CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
November 12th-13th 2022 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Nov 16th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
2016
1
24
3
376
Media for 2013
Videos (
38
)
View
+
Photos (
1910
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Thacher HS
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Garey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Sage Hill
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Rolling Hills Prep
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Oakwood School Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Mark Keppel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
West Shores High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salton City, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Wildwood
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
St. Paul
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Flintridge Prep
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Academy Of Careers A
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
DyeStat.com
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Sacred Heart
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Summit View Independent Study School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Valley Christian
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Verbum Dei
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Hesperia Christian
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Tarbut V'torah
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Hillcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
South El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - South El Monte, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Citrus Valley
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
St. Margaret's
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Bell Gardens High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bell Gardens, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
San Gabriel Mission
Eastside Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
New Community Jewish Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Linfield Chr
Cornelia Connelly School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Vista Mar
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Mary Star of the Sea
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Jurupa Hills
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Sherman Indi
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Southlands Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Public Safety Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Vivian Webb
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Marymount
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Pomona Cath.
Grove Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Schurr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Sierra Canyon
El Dorado (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Grand Terrace High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Terrace, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Bridges Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Studio City, California
Godinez Fundamental
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Xavier Prep
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
St Joseph High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Marywood-Pal
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
St. Anthony
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Packinghouse Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Whittier Chr
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Laguna Blanca
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Ontario Christian
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Midland School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Olivos, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Orcutt Academy
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
The Rose & Alex Pilibos Armenian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Yorba Linda
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Norwalk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Pacifica Christian
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Hawthorne Math And Science Academy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Viewpoint
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
St. Genevieve
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Sunny Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Immaculate H
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Cate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Rancho Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Palos Verdes Peninsula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Hills Estates, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Agbu Manoogian-demirdjian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canoga Park, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Bishop Conaty-our Lady Of Loretto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
St. Matthias
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Jurupa Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mira Loma, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Garden Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe Springs, California
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rosary
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Riverside Christian
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Holy Martyr’s Ferrahian Track and Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Western Christian
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
St. Monica
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Invited groups
2013
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attached Documents
2013 CIF-SS Prelims.pdf
Posted 11/17/2013 (2142 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 16, 2013
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
AGBU Canoga Park
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bell Gardens
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bishop Montgomery
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carter
Cate
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Diamond Bar
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Duarte
E. Roosevelt
Eastside Christian
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Garden Grove
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
Highland
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hoover
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Linfield Christian
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marina
Mark Keppel
Marlborough
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Community Jewish
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Northview
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Packinghouse Christian
Palm Desert
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paso Robles
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Fe
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southlands Christian
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Prep-Victorville
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
1001 - 2000
of
3,309
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
85
Eyanson, Charles
12
Granite Hills
17:58
86
MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO
12
Yucca Valley
18:00
87
Licon, Sergio
10
San Dimas
18:01
88
Garcia, Juan
12
Century
18:01
89
Garcia, Louie
12
Bishop Amat
18:05
90
Barna, Matthew
12
Bellflower
18:05
91
PONTON, LEONEL
11
Bellflower
18:07
92
Wrigley, Dakota
11
Yucca Valley
18:08
93
Roth, John
10
Yucca Valley
18:09
94
Stevenson, Eric
12
Granite Hills
18:13
95
Ayala, Alex
10
Wilson (Hacienda
18:15
96
Jones, Joshua
12
San Dimas
18:16
97
hudluman, kade
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:19
98
madden, jacob
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:39
99
Lievano, Guillermo
9
Granite Hills
18:47
100
ROJAS, JESUS
12
Century
18:49
101
ROJAS, WILLIAM
10
Century
18:52
102
Villalpando, Miguel
12
Bellflower
18:55
103
Solis, Erick
11
Century
18:59
104
Toledo, Juan
11
Century
19:18
105
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
9
Century
19:28
106
Salguero, Isaiah
12
San Dimas
19:39
107
Nichols, Adam
9
Granite Hills
19:49
108
Crabtree, Conner
10
San Dimas
19:54
109
Parra, Hugo
11
Bellflower
20:02
110
Martens, Sean
12
San Dimas
21:16
111
SANDOVAL, Jacob
12
San Dimas
21:17
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Irish, Miles
12
Palos Verdes
15:16
2
Keith, Spencer
12
Corona del Mar
15:24
3
Celestin, Casey
12
Palos Verdes
15:24
4
Ramos, Luis
11
Rubidoux
15:27
5
Tellez, Bryan
12
El Monte
15:28
6
Ernst, William
11
San Luis Obispo
15:32
7
Munoz, Elias
12
Cathedral
15:33
8
Costello, Jeremy
12
San Luis Obispo
15:37
9
Gonzalez, Erik
9
Rubidoux
15:41
10
Ruiz, Matthew
12
Cathedral
15:42
11
Sandoval, Julian
11
El Monte
15:43
12
Jones, Ian
12
Palos Verdes
15:48
13
White, David
12
San Luis Obispo
15:48
14
Nevarez, Michael
11
Cathedral
15:53
15
Wolfe, Aaron
12
Beverly Hills
16:00
16
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
16:00
17
Cohen, Jake
11
Palos Verdes
16:01
18
Miller, Jacob
10
Orange Lutheran
16:03
19
Reyes, Daniel
11
Atascadero
16:05
20
Anthony, Alvarez
11
Rubidoux
16:06
21
Bolger, Callum
9
San Luis Obispo
16:06
22
Sanchez, Ricardo
10
Rubidoux
16:07
23
Cameron, Mitchell
12
Damien
16:09
24
Thurston, Jack
11
Yorba Linda
16:10
25
Reid, Duncan
10
Palos Verdes
16:11
26
Castellon, Jose
9
Rubidoux
16:12
27
Robinson, Lucas
12
Palos Verdes
16:13
28
Franklin, Robert
10
Palos Verdes
16:15
29
Angold, Ethan
11
La Canada
16:16
30
Freeman, Robert
12
Orange Lutheran
16:20
31
Kampa, Luke
10
Orange Lutheran
16:24
32
Hicks, Tanner
12
Orange Lutheran
16:25
33
Lopez, Jose
12
El Monte
16:26
34
Doan, Josh
11
Tustin
16:28
35
Singer, Javin
11
Pacific
16:30
36
Caballero, Michael
10
Cathedral
16:31
37
Stevens, Jacob
12
Yorba Linda
16:31
38
Delapalma, Luis
12
Lompoc
16:32
39
Hellgren, Leif
9
Corona del Mar
16:32
40
Aragone, Tomas
10
Yorba Linda
16:33
41
Grant, Jacob
12
Orange Lutheran
16:34
42
Robertson, Thomas
10
Corona del Mar
16:36
43
Hernandez, Ricardo
10
Hueneme
16:37
44
Hold, Ethan
12
Corona del Mar
16:43
45
Paragas, Matt
10
Corona del Mar
16:46
46
Karlin, Aaron
12
Beverly Hills
16:47
47
Baza, Rudy
11
Azusa
16:49
48
Velasquez, David
12
Cathedral
16:49
49
SANTOS, JORGE
12
Rubidoux
16:50
50
Aguilar, Chris
12
Cathedral
16:52
51
Wintheiser, Patrick
12
Orange Lutheran
16:53
52
VALLE, Oscar
9
El Monte
16:55
53
KENT, MASON
11
Orange Lutheran
16:58
54
Guererro, Jose
12
Lompoc
16:58
55
McReynolds, Luke
11
Corona del Mar
17:00
56
Hallett, Travis
12
Atascadero
17:02
57
Pinedo, Jorge
11
El Monte
17:09
58
Pinedo, Jose
11
El Monte
17:11
59
McSwain, Ethan
11
San Luis Obispo
17:12
60
Wilde, Alex
12
Corona del Mar
17:12
61
Ezzard, Will
12
Beverly Hills
17:13
62
Gomez, Allan
11
Cathedral
17:14
63
BERMUDEZ, CESAR
10
Sierra Vista
17:15
64
Joseph, Zachary
10
Yorba Linda
17:15
65
Jansen, Ben
12
Yorba Linda
17:17
66
Leonides, Gabriel
12
Lompoc
17:18
67
NORMAN, JEFFERSON
11
San Luis Obispo
17:19
68
Cadenes, Alejandro
10
Rubidoux
17:19
69
Sappington, Josh
12
Yorba Linda
17:21
70
Eigenhuis, Tyler
11
Atascadero
17:27
71
Alvarado, Steven
11
Lompoc
17:32
72
Redston, Michael
12
Beverly Hills
17:35
73
DEJESUS, FELIPE
10
Atascadero
17:37
74
Rodriguez, Seve
10
La Canada
17:37
75
Garcia, Andrew
11
Pacific
17:43
76
Bermudez, Bo
12
Lompoc
17:43
77
Manrrique, Luis
12
Azusa
17:44
78
Lee, Noah
9
Beverly Hills
17:45
79
Aguilar, Alan
11
Azusa
17:48
80
Lopez, Osbaldo
12
Sierra Vista
17:51
81
Rucker, Jared
12
Yorba Linda
17:53
82
Ramirez, Diego
11
Lompoc
17:55
83
Castro, Osvaldo
12
Sierra Vista
18:02
84
Torres, Kyler
12
Atascadero
18:02
85
Knox, Aramis
11
San Luis Obispo
18:05
86
CASTANEDA, VICTOR
10
Sierra Vista
18:06
87
Trout, Mitchell
11
La Canada
18:06
88
Neiman, David
12
Beverly Hills
18:06
89
Michel, Justin
12
La Canada
18:08
90
GARCIA, IVAN
10
Sierra Vista
18:09
91
TOSTE, DAMON
10
Atascadero
18:10
92
Campos, Manuel
11
Pacific
18:11
93
Garcia, Frankie
12
Azusa
18:14
94
Allen, Dylan
11
Tustin
18:16
95
Broes, Alex
11
La Canada
18:17
96
Reed, Isaac
12
Azusa
18:22
97
Frederich, Josh
10
La Canada
18:27
98
Sanchez, Luis
12
Sierra Vista
18:29
99
Soltani, Bardia
11
Beverly Hills
18:31
100
Reyes, Miguel
12
Azusa
18:32
101
Cooper Villegas, Natha
11
Tustin
18:33
102
Padgett, Mathew
10
La Canada
18:42
103
Ybarra, Anthony
9
Tustin
18:43
104
Manzanarez, Alexis
12
Lompoc
18:47
105
Cruz, Miguel
12
El Monte
18:47
106
Torres, Gonzalo
12
Sierra Vista
18:51
107
Ortiz, Isaac
11
Pacific
18:52
108
Aguilar, Jorge
12
Azusa
18:54
109
Solares, Benito
9
Tustin
18:56
110
Fleishman, Tegan
9
Atascadero
19:14
111
CORTEZ, CHRIS
11
Pacific
19:19
112
Rodriguez, Omar
11
Tustin
19:22
113
Leon, Kevyn
11
Pacific
19:22
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
31
Geiger, Jakob
11
Valley Christian
.17:01
75
Wassink, Ben
11
Valley Christian
.18:13
78
Dekker, Nick
11
Valley Christian
.18:21
18
Edmonds, Scott
11
Valley Christian
.16:36
85
Park, Timmy
12
Valley Christian
.18:38
63
Feller, Hunter
11
Valley Christian
.17:42
88
Schaub, Gabe
11
Valley Christian
.18:46
1
Dominguez, Ruben
12
Don Bosco
15:42
2
Zuziak, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
15:53
3
Mariconda, Anthony
11
J. Serra
15:56
4
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
15:56
5
Kanlong, Zach
12
Twentynine Palms
15:59
6
Bazan, Roberto
12
Santa Ynez
16:03
7
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
16:13
8
Murillo, Nicky
12
Orcutt Academy
16:14
9
Mojarro, Michael
11
Salesian
16:18
10
Giganti, Jacob
12
Heritage Christi
16:22
11
Burkhardt, Andrew
10
J. Serra
16:28
12
Jack, Andrew
12
San Marino
16:32
13
Mosher, Jack
10
J. Serra
16:33
14
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
10
Santa Ynez
16:34
15
Stovitz, Jack
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:34
16
Fracassi, Nic
12
J. Serra
16:35
17
Kranawetter, Tyler
12
J. Serra
16:35
19
Manahan, David
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:37
20
Lopez, Luis
12
Bassett
16:38
21
Bradford, Jeremy
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:43
22
Glynn, Gavin
10
El Segundo
16:44
23
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
16:44
24
Wickramasihghi, Yuvan
12
San Marino
16:46
25
Butler, Drake
10
Laguna Beach
16:47
26
Leon, Luis
12
Salesian
16:47
27
Roskin, Henry
10
Harvard-Westlake
16:50
28
Mundo, George
11
San Marino
16:56
29
Ledesma, Tony
12
Don Bosco
16:58
30
Pitz, Mason
10
Laguna Beach
16:59
32
Omeirondi, Obinna
12
Oxford Academy
17:01
33
MONIOT, ERIC
10
Santa Ynez
17:02
34
Judge, John
11
San Marino
17:02
35
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
10
Bassett
17:04
36
Greene, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
17:05
37
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
17:07
38
SOLOMON, CALEB
10
Don Bosco
17:08
39
ESPERANZA, CESAR
10
Nordhoff
17:11
40
Chamberlain, Matt
11
J. Serra
17:12
41
Lee, Kenneth
12
San Marino
17:13
42
Gutierrez, Juan
11
Salesian
17:13
43
Balderas, Elijah
11
Nordhoff
17:14
44
Barton, Grant
11
Laguna Beach
17:15
45
Gonzales, Michael
11
Don Bosco
17:15
46
ROJAS, DENNIS
10
Santa Ynez
17:17
47
SANDOVAL, Abel
10
Nordhoff
17:17
48
Venosa, Javier
12
Bassett
17:19
49
Valenzuela, Rafael
9
Salesian
17:20
50
Schrepfe, Garrett
10
Twentynine Palms
17:23
51
Hernandez, Alex
10
Don Bosco
17:25
52
Walton, Spencer
9
Twentynine Palms
17:26
53
Landis, Meyer
11
Nordhoff
17:26
54
Illes, Brian
10
Santa Ynez
17:27
55
Olson, Kyle
12
University Prep-
17:32
56
Corrijan, Liam
11
Laguna Beach
17:32
57
Carrera, Isaac
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
17:33
58
Lewis, Nicholas
11
Nordhoff
17:34
59
Olson, Kevin
12
University Prep-
17:35
60
Ring, Ian
12
Laguna Beach
17:35
61
Ehlers, Jeffrey
10
Harvard-Westlake
17:37
62
Sanger, Calvin
11
Santa Ynez
17:40
64
Williams, Robert
12
Santa Ynez
17:44
65
Wicklund, Ryan
12
Nordhoff
17:47
66
Hernandez, Juan
11
Bassett
17:49
67
Hennigan, Tim
11
Nordhoff
17:53
68
Dugard, Liam
11
J. Serra
17:55
69
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
10
Salesian
17:58
70
Davila, Rene
12
Bassett
18:00
71
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
10
Harvard-Westlake
18:02
72
Andres, Arrellano
12
Verbum Dei
18:04
73
Liu, Tomas
11
San Marino
18:07
74
Ro, Timmy
12
Oxford Academy
18:08
76
ANDERSON, KYLE
10
Bishop Montgomer
18:17
77
Jang, Adam
12
Don Bosco
18:18
79
Corachea, Philip
11
Oxford Academy
18:22
80
Singh, Kamaljot
10
Twentynine Palms
18:24
81
Fermanian, Michael
12
Heritage Christi
18:25
82
Sylvester, Brendon
11
Heritage Christi
18:33
83
Torres, Ryan
12
Bishop Montgomer
18:35
84
Eisenbart, Aaron
11
Oxford Academy
18:37
86
PERRY, CHARLIE
10
San Marino
18:40
87
Dominguez, Daniel
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
18:41
89
Salgado, Synai
11
Twentynine Palms
18:46
90
Applegate, Nik
12
Twentynine Palms
18:49
91
Harps, Erick
11
University Prep-
18:49
92
Magalona, Andrew
11
Oxford Academy
18:59
93
PACE, JJ
9
University Prep-
19:07
94
Belyea, Alex
10
Oxford Academy
19:10
95
BALANZAR, BLADIMIR
11
Bassett
19:14
96
CARRERA, DAVID
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:16
97
Garcia, Antonio
11
Don Bosco
19:19
98
HINAJOSA, CARLOS
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:27
99
Huerta, Marcos
10
Bishop Montgomer
19:32
100
Singhal, Rohan
11
University Prep-
19:38
101
Gray, Marcus
11
Twentynine Palms
19:47
102
Ceja, Julio
12
Verbum Dei
19:51
103
FLORES, DAVID
12
University Prep-
19:58
104
SMET, MICHAEL
9
Bishop Montgomer
20:00
105
Carrera, Gabriel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:09
106
Kim, Elijah
10
Heritage Christi
20:12
107
Baker, Mitchell
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:13
108
Martinez, Rene
12
Bassett
20:15
109
AGENA, JONATHAN
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:31
110
DE LA PAZ, DANIEL
12
Verbum Dei
20:49
111
MATA, HERBERT
10
Bishop Montgomer
20:49
112
Kelley, Kobi
10
Verbum Dei
21:07
113
ARCE, CHRISTOPHER
9
Bishop Montgomer
21:08
114
Pedroza, David
11
Heritage Christi
21:22
115
Lomeli, Anthony
11
Verbum Dei
21:47
116
PASCO, ANGELO
9
Bishop Montgomer
22:21
117
Jones, Tyree
12
Verbum Dei
22:25
118
Reiner, Nick
9
Heritage Christi
22:36
119
Laird, Griffen
10
Heritage Christi
22:42
120
Romero, Cristian
9
Verbum Dei
22:49
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
fredrickson, kyle
12
Oaks Christian
15:15
2
Webb, Caleb
11
Big Bear
15:27
3
Lay, Austin
11
Morro Bay
15:37
4
Galenan, Domingo
12
Riverside Prepar
15:45
5
Pino, Sean
11
Crean Lutheran S
15:51
6
Yuengert, Joe
12
Crespi
15:59
7
Lozano, Isaiah
10
St. Bonaventure
16:04
8
Bermudez, Brett
12
Costa Mesa
16:05
9
Magana, Anuare
11
Costa Mesa
16:15
10
Schatz, Tyler
10
Paraclete
16:21
11
Lizza, Hogan
11
Xavier Prep
16:23
12
Soto, Christian
12
Riverside Prepar
16:24
13
Robinett, Trent
9
Oaks Christian
16:26
14
CABELLERO, DAVID
12
Big Bear
16:28
15
Stafford, Andrew
10
Morro Bay
16:28
16
Imsande, Austin
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:29
17
Reyes, Kaleb
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:30
18
Janssen, Joe
11
Xavier Prep
16:31
19
STABILE, DAVID
10
Xavier Prep
16:33
20
Whitney, John
11
Crean Lutheran S
16:35
21
Flores, Rogelio
10
Nipomo
16:36
22
Bonilla, Warren
12
Crespi
16:37
23
Gil, Christian
11
St. Bonaventure
16:37
24
Hurtado, Jorge
11
Fillmore
16:38
25
Popoca, Chris
12
Morro Bay
16:39
26
Allison, Doug
11
Oaks Christian
16:43
27
Gonzalez, Dominick
11
Fillmore
16:46
28
Prendergast, Nick
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:48
29
Dominguez, Aleksie
11
St. Paul
16:49
30
Van Beurden, Daniel
12
Morro Bay
16:50
31
stiles, paul
12
Big Bear
16:58
32
Del Rio, Max
11
Xavier Prep
16:58
33
Virgen, Angel
10
Morro Bay
16:59
34
Erazo, Francisco
11
Fillmore
17:02
35
Kaiser, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
17:02
36
Portillo, Max
12
Crespi
17:04
37
Arnold, Tyler
11
Crean Lutheran S
17:06
38
rochelle, trenton
11
Big Bear
17:08
39
Hernandez, John
11
Costa Mesa
17:09
40
Gaspar, Mario
12
Fillmore
17:11
41
Erickson, Aaron
10
Paraclete
17:12
42
Medez, Brandon
11
Big Bear
17:13
43
Medina, Brian
12
Crean Lutheran S
17:14
44
Arturo, Robles
11
Duarte
17:14
45
Del Villar, Emilio
11
Duarte
17:16
46
Gomez, Mateo
12
Oaks Christian
17:18
47
Higley, Helio
12
Maranatha
17:19
48
Beach, Justin
12
Fillmore
17:19
49
Ault, Brian
12
Whittier Christi
17:20
50
Cook, Joseph
11
St. Bonaventure
17:24
51
Vigil, Sonny
11
St. Bonaventure
17:26
52
Frias, Nicolas
12
Fillmore
17:26
53
Clause, Brandon
11
Crespi
17:28
54
Hudson, Sean
12
Marshall
17:32
55
Reynosa, Pablo
11
St. Monica
17:34
56
ramos, mauricio
9
Big Bear
17:41
57
Sandoval, Joseph
10
St. Bonaventure
17:43
58
Ruiz, Francisco
9
Costa Mesa
17:45
59
VILLARREAL, MATTHEW
10
Crespi
17:46
60
Estes, Jacob
11
Paraclete
17:46
61
Watson, Ryan
11
Marshall
17:48
62
Dufresne, Michael
11
St. Bonaventure
17:48
63
Muench, George
11
Oaks Christian
17:50
64
Funches, Joseph
9
Maranatha
17:51
65
Zamora, Ruben
9
Morro Bay
17:56
66
ROSE, ALEXANDER
10
Xavier Prep
17:58
67
Coleman, Joe
11
Paraclete
18:02
68
Avelar, Andres
11
Costa Mesa
18:04
69
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Fillmore
18:05
70
Samaniego, Oscar
11
Riverside Prepar
18:09
71
liu, steven
12
Oaks Christian
18:10
72
ramos, joany
12
Big Bear
18:15
73
Cosentino, Will
11
Crespi
18:22
74
Falcon, Andres
10
St. Paul
18:27
75
Preston, Strother
9
Oaks Christian
18:28
76
OROZCO, JONATHON
10
St. Paul
18:29
77
Gonzalez, Edgar
9
California Milit
18:30
78
Castro, Ivan
10
St. Paul
18:30
79
Baker, Jayson
11
Costa Mesa
18:31
80
Ramirez, Abraham
12
Hawthorne Math &
18:33
81
Navas, Adam
12
Paraclete
18:34
82
Cervantes, Jose
11
California Milit
18:35
83
Caloca, Marco
11
Duarte
18:37
84
RUFINO, CHRISTIAN
9
Riverside Prepar
18:37
85
Wentzel, Harrison
11
Crespi
18:42
86
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
10
Xavier Prep
18:43
87
Apuan, Daniel
12
Paraclete
18:45
88
Wijesinghe, Dilan
10
Maranatha
18:46
89
GOMEZ, ETHAN
10
Xavier Prep
18:46
90
Serna, Carlos
9
Duarte
18:49
91
Yung, Jacob
11
Marshall
18:49
92
Ogle, Hank
11
Morro Bay
18:58
93
MEDINA, JORDAN
9
Riverside Prepar
19:03
94
Pena, Joseph
9
Costa Mesa
19:11
95
RUFINO, ALEX
11
Riverside Prepar
19:13
96
Preciado, Edgar
11
Duarte
19:16
97
Fuentes, Miguel
St. Paul
19:19
98
Rosen, Jeff
11
Paraclete
19:22
99
Olea, Julian
12
St. Paul
19:25
100
OROZCO, MANNY
12
Riverside Prepar
19:27
101
Cortez, Jesus
9
Duarte
19:31
102
Salinas, Salvador
12
Marshall
19:33
103
Sanchez, Tommy
10
St. Paul
19:35
104
Lucero, Jaime
11
California Milit
19:43
105
DIMMOCK, TIM
12
Marshall
19:46
106
Shoji, Ryan
12
Maranatha
19:50
107
Medrano, Jonathan
10
California Milit
19:51
108
Barz, Hayden
10
Maranatha
19:58
109
Rimbach, Justin
10
Marshall
20:04
110
Esobar, Isiah
10
California Milit
20:11
111
Perez, Juan
9
California Milit
20:15
112
Garcia, Juan
9
Duarte
20:20
113
TAKATA, KYLE
9
Maranatha
20:40
114
Ceballos, Manuel
11
Hawthorne Math &
20:53
115
Trujillo, Aaron
9
Maranatha
21:01
116
Trang, Matthew
11
Marshall
21:05
117
FAZAL, MUHAMMAD
11
Hawthorne Math &
22:46
118
Arevalo, Eduardo
12
Hawthorne Math &
22:50
119
Valadez, Gabriel
10
California Milit
23:15
120
Lopez, Einstein
10
Hawthorne Math &
23:16
121
Le, Justin
11
Hawthorne Math &
24:30
122
SANTIAGO, ANGEL
11
Hawthorne Math &
27:02
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Landreth, Jake
12
Ontario Christia
15:49
2
FINKEL, ETHAN
9
Crossroads
16:37
3
RUSSELL, ANDREW
12
Linfield Christi
16:39
4
Poole, Nikhil
10
Flintridge Prep
16:42
5
van scoter, jack
10
Flintridge Prep
16:42
6
Yoho, Alan
12
Flintridge Prep
16:43
7
Fong, Tyler
12
Flintridge Prep
16:43
8
Coan, Riley
9
Flintridge Prep
16:48
9
Gu, Andrew
11
Viewpoint
16:53
10
Eichor, Jakob
10
Ontario Christia
16:54
11
Hawkes, Andrew
12
St. Joseph (Sant
16:55
12
Graves, Nick
12
Crossroads
17:03
13
moran, rab
10
Flintridge Prep
17:03
14
Devries, Alan
11
Ontario Christia
17:04
15
Bentley, Bryce
11
St. Bernard
17:04
16
Belinsky, Scott
11
Crossroads
17:06
17
patel, sham
10
Flintridge Prep
17:10
18
Malfo, Eli
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:12
19
Martino, Derek
10
St. Joseph (Sant
17:13
20
Castellanos, Joaquin
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:21
21
ALLEN, DANIEL
10
Crossroads
17:24
22
Peacock, Matthew
9
Viewpoint
17:35
23
Driscoll, Ian
12
Viewpoint
17:39
24
Fisher, Lalo
11
Providence (Bur)
17:44
25
Castellanos, Joseph
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17:46
26
Orton, Ryan
9
Ontario Christia
17:50
27
Schoenberger, Andrew
10
Viewpoint
17:52
28
Saucedo, Adrian
9
Ontario Christia
17:53
29
Good, Jacob
12
Desert
17:54
30
SALEHPOUR, DAVID
12
Midland
18:01
31
FRIED, BEN
10
Crossroads
18:06
32
jacobs, ethan
12
Desert
18:07
33
PHILLIPS, JED
12
Academy of Acade
18:07
34
UNDERWOOD, VINNY
12
Ontario Christia
18:08
35
DAZZI, ANDREW
9
Academy Of Caree
18:14
36
Figueroa, Christopher
11
Southlands Chris
18:17
37
Gilman, Wyatt
10
St. Joseph (Sant
18:21
38
Jarosh, Jacob
11
Academy Of Caree
18:25
39
KRIS, RAU
12
St. Joseph (Sant
18:29
40
Martinez, Sean
12
Linfield Christi
18:33
41
Luner, Jonathan
10
Viewpoint
18:36
42
Ghotbi, Noah
12
Ontario Christia
18:40
43
KINGSTON, GREG
12
Academy of Acade
18:41
44
REYES, JUSTIN
12
Academy of Acade
18:42
45
Gordon, Jake
12
New Community Je
19:01
46
Essayan, Daniel
11
Viewpoint
19:02
47
McCarthy, Duncan
9
Midland
19:03
48
CROWTHER, BLAKE
10
Linfield Christi
19:04
49
Myers, Chase
11
Academy of Acade
19:05
50
HUCK, JACOB
10
Desert
19:09
51
FRAYRE, RUDY
10
Crossroads
19:09
52
Mussman, Joshua
11
St. Bernard
19:11
53
GENSOLI, JAN
12
Academy Of Caree
19:12
54
Mattoon, Matt
9
Linfield Christi
19:13
55
Cutler, Ethan
11
Viewpoint
19:14
56
Hirata, Isaac
12
Midland
19:20
57
hemme, jonathan
12
Desert
19:21
58
Giugni-Wright, Caleb
10
Summit View
19:22
59
BROWN, BRENDON
11
Desert
19:23
60
Kingston, Curtys
11
Academy of Acade
19:26
61
PLEDGER, LANE
9
Linfield Christi
19:29
62
EVANS, JAMES
9
Academy Of Caree
19:31
63
MORENO, DAVID
10
Eastside Christi
19:35
64
YANEZ, JORDIE
12
Academy Of Caree
19:42
65
Peck Voll, Harper
9
Crossroads
19:42
66
Zeng, Lei
11
Midland
19:47
67
Belcher, Dariens
11
Academy Of Caree
19:47
68
Crawford, Miles
11
Midland
19:53
69
Cooley, Crawford
11
Midland
19:54
70
Avendano-Dreyfu, Cruz
10
Midland
19:58
71
GALLARDO, DYLAN
11
Linfield Christi
20:02
72
GAMBRELL, CHASE
12
Academy Of Caree
20:05
73
WEAVER, CALVIN
10
Desert
20:08
74
Keosseian, Savag
10
Pilibos Armenian
20:22
75
Kazazian, Shane
11
Pilibos Armenian
20:36
76
FONVILLE, AARON
9
Academy of Acade
20:48
77
Rettinger, Sammy
11
Hillcrest Christ
20:56
78
FLORES, ROBERT
9
Academy of Acade
20:57
79
EDSELL, JACOB
10
Linfield Christi
20:58
80
Schaeffer, Patrick
11
Summit View
21:30
81
Strozdas, Teddy
11
Summit View
21:35
82
HEDERSON, KEVEN
12
Desert
22:00
83
Perkins, Eddie
9
Summit View
22:01
84
SIELEN, PETER
11
Eastside Christi
22:21
85
Tivriktsyan, Misak
12
Pilibos Armenian
22:26
86
Bambalian, Sako
10
Pilibos Armenian
22:26
87
Arabian, Christian
10
Pilibos Armenian
22:28
88
WI, HONG
12
Eastside Christi
22:35
89
Gonzalez, Antonello
12
Summit View
22:37
90
HWANG, ALEX
12
Eastside Christi
23:04
91
Reed, Christopher
11
St. Bernard
23:17
92
Flores, Dante
11
St. Bernard
23:23
93
Cahill, Liam
11
Summit View
23:45
94
Delgado, David
9
Eastside Christi
23:53
95
Kalandjian, Hagop
12
Pilibos Armenian
24:00
96
Nabet, Matin
9
Summit View
24:05
97
Arroyo, Andres
11
St. Bernard
24:31
98
Jin, Jason
10
Eastside Christi
25:16
99
Tchaghlassian, Arsen
12
Pilibos Armenian
25:22
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BROSSY, COSMO
11
Brentwood
16:01
2
Herrera, Matthew
12
Southlands Chris
16:12
3
Dubyak, Austin
11
Woodcrest Christ
16:27
4
Biehl, Joseph
9
Desert Christian
16:28
5
Pacheco, Stephen
10
Desert Christian
16:29
6
Cox, Henry
11
Chadwick
16:37
7
Reynolds, Justin
9
Woodcrest Christ
16:39
8
Robbins, Andrew
12
Cate
16:42
9
Conant, Michael
10
Woodcrest Christ
16:52
10
Farrell, Cooper
11
Laguna Blanca
16:55
11
Trinh, Andrew
11
Chadwick
16:57
12
Crockett, Stephen
11
Desert Christian
17:04
13
SINCLAIR, ANDREW
12
Cate
17:05
14
Martinez,, Jonathan
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:06
15
Gibson, James
11
Desert Christian
17:08
16
BEHENNA, WILL
12
Chadwick
17:11
17
Alvarez, Ramon
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:14
18
Hawker, Mikey
10
Laguna Blanca
17:15
19
Vastano, Mike
11
Brentwood
17:22
20
Mayes, Michael
10
Desert Christian
17:26
21
Meister, Noah
10
Western Christia
17:29
22
Valdiviez, Ryan
10
Village Christia
17:32
23
STOLPE, THOMAS
10
St. Anthony
17:35
24
Shadden, Will
10
Chadwick
17:36
25
PETERS, MATTHEW
10
Western Christia
17:36
26
Barton, Sam
11
Marywood (Palm V
17:36
27
Rauch, Hunter
11
Rancho Christian
17:37
28
Ell, Dylan
9
Cate
17:38
29
Imada, Rei
10
Cate
17:53
30
TYNG, KYLAN
10
Laguna Blanca
17:56
31
THOMSON, NIC
10
Chadwick
17:58
32
Peters, Mitchell
11
Woodcrest Christ
17:58
33
Cassel, Jacob
12
Desert Christian
18:02
34
Montano, Emerson
12
Rolling Hills Pr
18:04
35
Ricketson, Joe
12
Desert Christian
18:13
36
BINIAZ, BEN
11
Brentwood
18:14
37
Pruitt, Jack
10
Cate
18:16
38
De Frank, Jack
11
Woodcrest Christ
18:17
39
ZHU, EDWARD
12
Cate
18:17
40
NASH, ALISTAIR
9
Brentwood
18:27
41
BERGMAN, RYAN
10
Brentwood
18:28
42
EMOND, AVERY
12
Tarbut V'Torah
18:31
43
Viray, Gereme
12
St. Anthony
18:33
44
Montano, Ben
11
Albert Einstein
18:36
45
ELZUR, ROY
12
Tarbut V'Torah
18:37
46
Edgley, Vaughan
12
St. Anthony
18:38
47
Mortensen, Bill
10
Laguna Blanca
18:39
48
Khurshid, Humza
11
Cate
18:40
49
Ruiz, Daniel
12
Oakwood
18:45
50
BLAU, ADAM
12
Brentwood
18:50
51
Meister, Joshua
12
Western Christia
18:57
52
ALLEN, CHRIS
10
Western Christia
19:02
53
ELENES, JAVIER
10
West Shores
19:04
54
KIM, QUINN
12
Brentwood
19:05
55
Sanchez, Horacio
10
West Shores
19:06
56
Doyle, Marcus
10
Oakwood
19:07
57
McDaniel, Eric
9
19:09
58
GARCIA, DERIAN
11
St. Anthony
19:12
59
O'DELL, ROBERT
9
Western Christia
19:13
60
Cortez, Miles
12
Western Christia
19:14
61
Santa Cruz, Ollin
11
St. Anthony
19:15
62
Katsikaris, Cody
12
19:26
63
CURRAN, CONNOR
11
Laguna Blanca
19:33
64
Lipsey, Matt
12
Oakwood
19:37
65
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
10
West Shores
19:40
66
ELENES, ALFREDO
11
West Shores
19:47
67
Kaumann, Nicholas
9
Marywood (Palm V
19:52
68
BEVERIDGE, ERIC
12
Capistrano Valle
19:54
69
Disney, Ciaran
12
Oakwood
19:56
70
Zamora, Brian
10
St. Anthony
20:03
71
FIGEL, DAVID
10
Chadwick
20:04
72
SMILLIE, LUKE
9
Laguna Blanca
20:09
73
Jacobsen, Will
11
Oakwood
20:17
74
Deffenbaugh, Nate
12
Capistrano Valle
20:25
75
Molano, Michael
10
20:25
76
Burger, Justin
12
Capistrano Valle
20:27
77
Kupperman, Jacob
10
Tarbut V'Torah
20:33
78
Ill, Jack
11
Chadwick
20:36
79
Provencio, Jacob
9
St. Anthony
20:41
80
LI, JOHN
10
Western Christia
20:43
81
CAYANAN, JUSTIN
11
Albert Einstein
20:48
82
Brossy, Raul
11
New Community Je
20:55
83
Inez, David
10
21:15
84
Phillips, Jake
12
Marywood (Palm V
21:17
85
Hernandez, Angel
10
21:25
86
Zakarian, Robert
10
AGBU Canoga Park
21:31
87
AGUAS, AUSTIN
10
Capistrano Valle
21:42
88
JACOB, STEINBERG
12
Tarbut V'Torah
21:52
89
Chaidez, Gonzalo
10
West Shores
22:11
90
KOCEN, DAVID
9
Marywood (Palm V
22:11
91
Haiabedian, Arman
9
AGBU Canoga Park
22:18
92
Perez, Alex
10
22:22
93
SUTHERLAND, ROBERT
12
West Shores
22:23
94
XIE, DANIEL
12
Capistrano Valle
22:28
95
Berdy, Aaron
11
Tarbut V'Torah
22:33
96
Smith, Stockton
11
Marywood (Palm V
22:42
97
Bogart, Ethan
12
Tarbut V'Torah
22:45
98
Stansky, Zack
10
Tarbut V'Torah
24:44
99
Cao, Junyi
10
Capistrano Valle
24:45
100
Haladjian, Nareg
10
AGBU Canoga Park
25:21
101
Deyirmencian, Shant
9
AGBU Canoga Park
25:22
102
Agoopi, Tristan
9
AGBU Canoga Park
25:49
103
REYES, KAMERON
9
Capistrano Valle
26:43
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
15:40
2
Novich, Simon
12
Thacher
15:53
3
Robison, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
16:37
4
MCCUNE, SPENCER
10
Thacher
16:40
5
Gollery, Devyn
11
Hamilton
16:41
6
CALLAN, PETER
10
Thacher
16:41
7
Griffee, Kevin
11
Thacher
16:42
8
Miranda, Joseph
11
Hamilton
16:48
9
Hubsch, Will
11
Poly (Pasadena)
16:57
10
Medrano, Manny
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17:04
11
Hernandez, Chris
11
Webb
17:09
12
RODE, JOE
11
Webb
17:09
13
De Haan, Louis
10
Pacifica Christi
17:13
14
Mccaffrey, Jack
11
St. Margaret’s
17:14
15
FLORES, GREG
10
Silver Valley
17:21
16
HUANG, RAPHAEL
9
Webb
17:22
17
Howard, Canaan
12
Saddleback Valle
17:22
18
Gitter, Nic
9
St. Margaret’s
17:24
19
Shih, James
12
Webb
17:25
20
Slaughter, Brian
11
Sage Hill
17:27
21
RICHARDSON, JACK
11
Thacher
17:29
22
PIERREPONT, JACK
10
Thacher
17:29
23
Jackson, Ryan
9
Thacher
17:29
24
Hynes, Patrick
11
Sage Hill
17:30
25
Vallejo, Sergio
12
Avalon
17:35
26
Mink, Anton
11
Rolling Hills Pr
17:36
27
Stewart, Allen
12
Webb
17:38
28
Mayne, Ct
9
Poly (Pasadena)
17:38
29
Aguilera, Jason
10
Pacifica Christi
17:42
30
Parks, Connor
11
St. Margaret’s
17:43
31
Hathaway, Richard
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17:45
32
Asimow, Lev
12
Poly (Pasadena)
17:46
33
Hays, Jared
11
Hesperia Christi
17:48
34
Martin, John
11
St. Margaret’s
17:48
35
Holliday, Adam
11
Webb
17:50
36
Diaz, Jacob
10
Sage Hill
17:55
37
Pedroza, Alex
11
Avalon
18:00
38
Mao, Andrew
11
Webb
18:01
39
Cox, Dwayne
10
Pacifica Christi
18:03
40
FISHMAN, MATT
10
Vistamar
18:06
41
Shimano, Calvin
10
Sage Hill
18:07
42
Gollery, Spencer
11
Hamilton
18:18
43
Schwartz, Will
11
St. Margaret’s
18:19
44
Oldman, Miklo
10
Sherman Indian
18:20
45
Crochetiere, Aidan
9
Poly (Pasadena)
18:22
46
Knollenberg, Cameron
11
Sage Hill
18:23
47
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
11
Vistamar
18:26
48
Chiang, Nobu
12
Cornerstone Chri
18:27
49
Warden, Matt
9
Sage Hill
18:36
50
Williams, Chad
9
Sherman Indian
18:36
51
Kurkjian, Aren
10
Holy Martyr’s
18:38
52
Antras, Nick
10
Sage Hill
18:38
53
Antounian, Aren
11
Holy Martyr’s
18:40
54
Howard, Josiah
10
Saddleback Valle
18:41
55
Boyac, Anthony
10
Pacifica Christi
18:41
56
Butterbredt, Michael
12
Sherman Indian
18:43
57
Fosness, Tayden
12
Hamilton
18:45
58
WATKINSON, GEOFFREY
10
Pacifica Christi
18:51
59
Esprabens, Luke
11
Pacifica Christi
18:53
60
Alden, Spencer
10
Saddleback Valle
18:55
61
Mccartney, Tim
11
Pacifica Christi
18:57
62
DELGUDILLO, LUIS
9
Hamilton
18:58
63
Yen, Jon
11
Poly (Pasadena)
18:58
64
Pete, Aaron
11
Sherman Indian
19:04
65
Atlas, Brian
12
Bridges Academy
19:04
66
Andrew, Dolan
12
Saddleback Valle
19:05
67
Bodin, Paul
12
Vistamar
19:06
68
Zargaryan, Edgar
11
Holy Martyr’s
19:12
69
Karakozian, Shawnt
12
Holy Martyr’s
19:13
70
Shpall, Sam
12
New Community Je
19:14
71
Shier, Josh
12
Saddleback Valle
19:22
72
Lieber, Sam
11
Vistamar
19:26
73
LOPEZ, JUSTIN
9
Hamilton
19:27
74
Lightfoot, Mike
12
Packinghouse Chr
19:31
75
Gillam, Job
11
Hamilton
19:33
76
Vega, Tommy
11
Avalon
19:35
77
Koesian, Armand
11
Holy Martyr’s
19:46
78
Bland, Jacob
12
Saddleback Valle
20:09
79
Finney-Tasso, Evan
11
Saddleback Valle
20:25
80
Hu, Justin
12
Vasquez
20:33
81
Torres-Zeller, David
9
Avalon
20:36
82
Jackson, Devin
12
Vistamar
20:45
83
Butler, Derrick
9
Vistamar
20:51
84
Williams, Cary
10
Grove
20:53
85
Buster, Samuel
10
Packinghouse Chr
20:53
86
Bluhm, Chad
10
Vasquez
21:00
87
McCarthy, Kendall
11
Grove
21:06
88
Linstrom, Frankie
12
Vasquez
21:13
89
Huang, Nicolas
11
Bridges Academy
21:14
90
Toth, Daniel
10
Vasquez
21:14
91
McGuire, Canaan
10
Grove
21:16
92
DISTASO, RYAN
12
Vasquez
21:17
93
Quarles, Garrett
10
Packinghouse Chr
21:17
94
Fox, Sam
12
Vasquez
21:22
95
Wetherbee, Jamie
10
Bridges Academy
21:23
96
Barnett, William
12
Bridges Academy
21:32
97
LEAR, GRIFFIN
12
Vistamar
21:42
98
Buffalomeat, Anthony
10
Sherman Indian
21:42
99
Cedeno, Jackson
12
Sherman Indian
21:46
100
Carter, John
12
Packinghouse Chr
21:48
101
Spillani, Aiden
11
Bridges Academy
21:55
102
Russell, Cary
9
Grove
22:09
103
COOPER, RYAN
10
Sherman Indian
22:29
104
Scoubart, Seth
9
Packinghouse Chr
22:36
105
Rice, Walker
9
Bridges Academy
22:37
106
Alcala, Erik
12
Avalon
22:52
107
Bonoghoumian, Simon
12
Holy Martyr’s
23:23
108
Gasinski, Anthony
12
Vasquez
23:29
109
Newberry, Jacob
11
Grove
23:42
110
Fox, Christopher
12
Grove
23:43
111
Vadnais, Jack
9
Grove
25:04
112
Shapiro, Abe
10
Bridges Academy
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Holton, Erin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
17:27
2
Ziff, Angela
12
Temecula Valley
17:50
3
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
17:53
4
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
17:57
5
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
17:57
6
Cahalan, Ashley
11
Vista Murrieta
18:00
7
Stinger, Desiree
10
Great Oak
18:02
8
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
18:06
9
Magsarili, Marisa
11
West Ranch
18:14
10
Wright, Christina
10
Dana Hills
18:15
11
Reynolds, Michaela
10
Vista Murrieta
18:23
12
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
18:25
13
Calain, Christian
12
Great Oak
18:26
14
Fernandez, Candela
10
Burbank
18:29
15
Maretti, Megan
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:35
16
Welker, Taylor
12
West Ranch
18:40
17
Guinn, Josie
9
Vista Murrieta
18:40
18
Serrao, Sienna
10
Dana Hills
18:40
19
Rivera, Olivia
11
Temecula Valley
18:44
20
Werbicki, Allison
12
West Ranch
18:47
21
Fodor, Camille
11
Dana Hills
18:50
22
Kao, Emma
12
Dana Hills
18:51
23
Bovee, Melissa
9
Vista Murrieta
18:51
24
Mestre, Daniella
12
Highland
18:53
25
Cullen, Lyndsey
11
Dana Hills
18:54
26
Tobias, Julissa
12
Santa Fe
18:54
27
flores, samantha
12
Paloma Valley
18:54
28
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
10
Warren
18:57
29
Hoolihan, Kathryn
12
Dana Hills
19:04
30
Larsen, Maiya
11
Great Oak
19:05
31
Guerrero, Alexandra
12
Valencia (Placen
19:06
32
Gonzalez, Silvia
12
Warren
19:07
33
Mena, Rachel
11
Dana Hills
19:10
34
Diaz, Julie
9
Vista Murrieta
19:12
35
SCHRECK, MAYLIE
9
Temecula Valley
19:13
36
Hernandez, Janeane
10
Warren
19:16
37
Fernandez, Lorraine
12
Valencia (Placen
19:17
38
Navarro, Justice
12
California (Whit
19:22
39
Wiseman, Alexandria
9
Vista Murrieta
19:25
40
Ohara, Emily
10
Temecula Valley
19:27
41
Vazquez, Elsa
12
Warren
19:29
42
Philips, Abbie
12
West Ranch
19:30
43
Ramos, Sofia
11
Warren
19:30
44
Sierra, Amberlyn
12
Valencia (Placen
19:30
45
Cortez, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
19:33
46
Olson, Kaeli
11
West Ranch
19:34
47
Movsesyan, Arlette
12
Burbank
19:38
48
Ramos, Amairani
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:40
49
Diaz, Ana
11
Godinez Fundamen
19:41
50
Tabares, Samantha
10
Warren
19:43
51
Lee, Claire
10
West Ranch
19:50
52
MARTINEZ, ARIANA
11
Temecula Valley
19:52
53
Rubalcava, Diana
12
Valley View
19:52
54
Bailey, Brittany
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:54
55
CRAIG, LAUREN
11
Temecula Valley
19:56
56
Araujo, Jackie
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:58
57
Ignacio, Daisy
12
Burbank
20:00
58
Sanchez, Adriana
12
Vista Murrieta
20:01
59
Vargas, Maricruz
11
Valencia (Placen
20:02
60
Stevenson, Taryn
12
Burbank
20:02
61
Valdez, Rocio
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:04
62
Celis, Arlene
9
Valley View
20:04
63
Judge, Kylie
12
Highland
20:07
64
Adams, Caroline
10
Burbank
20:11
65
Leonhardt, Megan
12
West Ranch
20:12
66
Hatun, Alexia
10
Burbank
20:18
67
Quezada, Yolanda
12
California (Whit
20:23
68
Martinez, Mackenzie
12
Temecula Valley
20:23
69
Nguyen-Khoa, Jadzia
11
Troy
20:24
70
Evans, Emilee
11
Highland
20:25
71
Sarza, Mia
9
Rancho Cucamonga
20:27
72
Magna, Victoria
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:29
73
Carter, Meg
10
Highland
20:39
74
Fernandez, Nicole
12
California (Whit
20:40
75
Cadenhead, Sophia
10
Paloma Valley
20:42
76
carreno, symone
11
Paloma Valley
20:43
77
Lim, Daphne
11
Valencia (Placen
20:44
78
Perez, Angie
10
Valley View
20:44
79
Williams, Stephanie
12
Paloma Valley
20:50
80
Wilson, Angela
12
Highland
20:51
81
Garcia, Karen
9
Arroyo Valley
20:53
82
Garcia, Destiny
12
California (Whit
20:54
83
Valdez, Katie
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:59
84
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA
12
Valencia (Placen
21:02
85
Campbell, Christina
11
Valley View
21:03
86
Nguyen, Lauren
10
Valencia (Placen
21:08
87
Stubbs, Hannah
10
Highland
21:14
88
Gamboa, Chloe
11
Valley View
21:17
89
Rubalcava, Lorena
10
Valley View
21:18
90
Solomon, Stephanie
12
Burbank
21:20
91
Pineda, Rosy
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:26
92
Arroyo, Breanna
12
California (Whit
21:27
93
Harris, Aliyia
10
Highland
21:32
94
Melchor, Melissa
10
Paloma Valley
21:35
95
Morales, Lourdes
11
Palmdale
21:39
96
Salgado, Camille
10
Paloma Valley
21:44
97
Hernandez, Genessis
12
Valley View
21:45
98
FEHRIBACH, BRITTNEY
11
Palmdale
21:50
99
Cabrera, Rosalba
10
California (Whit
21:51
100
Cooksey, Emily
11
Palmdale
22:13
101
Leonides, Cindi
12
Godinez Fundamen
22:29
102
Torres, Jacqueline
12
Palmdale
22:38
103
LaBrie, Shirley
11
Palmdale
22:51
104
Jacobs, Shelbie
10
Paloma Valley
22:55
105
Hernandez, Andrea
12
Palmdale
23:13
106
Cardenas, Verenice
10
Palmdale
23:24
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schafer, Grace
11
Capistrano Valle
17:37
2
Yamane, Roni
12
Arcadia
17:52
3
Williams, Alicia
12
Corona
18:08
4
Licata, Ashley
10
Capistrano Valle
18:09
5
Poliakon, Samantha
10
Cajon
18:16
6
Rainey, Claire
12
Los Alamitos
18:20
7
Turati, Camilla
12
El Toro
18:22
8
Melnyk, Megan
11
Crescenta Valley
18:22
9
Bass, Sara
12
Los Alamitos
18:23
10
Ross, Madison
11
Arcadia
18:24
11
Muller, Sydney
11
Capistrano Valle
18:33
12
Deitch, Rebecca
11
Capistrano Valle
18:34
13
Dominguez, Jocelyn
12
Millikan
18:37
14
Thompson, Kaylee
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:37
15
Mulhall, Mikaela
11
Capistrano Valle
18:39
16
Pear, Amelia
11
Valencia (Valenc
18:40
17
Bliss, Nicole
9
Los Alamitos
18:44
18
Kamae, Meghan
12
Arcadia
18:45
19
Tresser, Kayla
10
Capistrano Valle
18:48
20
Gallardo, Jessica
10
Walnut
18:50
21
Demerjian, Kalie
11
El Toro
18:56
22
Lung, Holly
9
Arcadia
19:03
23
Valdez, Julia
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:07
24
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
19:07
25
Mencia, Rebecca
10
Crescenta Valley
19:08
26
Whitman, Lexi
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:08
27
Witzeman, Haley
11
Crescenta Valley
19:15
28
Wong, Maily
10
Capistrano Valle
19:18
29
Romero, Daniela
10
Centennial (Coro
19:23
30
Deciga, Melanie
12
Walnut
19:25
31
Newton, Kimberly
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:26
32
Chavez, Llerania
11
Katella
19:27
33
Escobedo, Ingrid
12
Wilson (Long Bea
19:27
34
Nava, Jackie
11
Wilson (Long Bea
19:29
35
Stetkevich, Alexandra
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:30
36
Spurlock, Morgan
12
Valencia (Valenc
19:32
37
Rios, Melissa
11
Los Alamitos
19:36
38
Johnson, Erika
12
Crescenta Valley
19:38
39
Meyer, Kennedy
9
Wilson (Long Bea
19:39
40
Gardea-Molina, Ashley
11
Los Alamitos
19:41
41
Pook, Alyssa
12
El Toro
19:42
42
Newton, Bethany
11
Centennial (Coro
19:43
43
Bark, Amberly
12
El Toro
19:43
44
Gorostieta, Montserrat
11
Wilson (Long Bea
19:44
45
Cody, Jessica
11
El Toro
19:44
46
Haygood, Lauren
10
Millikan
19:48
47
Zacky, Gabrielle
11
Valencia (Valenc
19:51
48
Sheng, Michaella
12
Arcadia
19:56
49
Van Wonterhem, Adrie
10
El Toro
19:56
50
Betart, Anahi
11
Walnut
19:57
51
Janich, Julianne
10
Centennial (Coro
19:58
52
Bernardo, Samantha
10
Crescenta Valley
19:59
53
Barnard, Monique
11
Arcadia
20:05
54
Rice, Victoria
9
Los Alamitos
20:05
55
Panza, Isabelle
11
Arcadia
20:07
56
Elliott, Kendall
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:08
57
Bemis, Madeline
9
Centennial (Coro
20:11
58
Nouchi, Jade
10
Centennial (Coro
20:13
59
Hrinko, Sophia
10
Poly (Riverside)
20:14
60
Torres, Melissa
10
El Toro
20:16
61
Myers, Annie
9
Crescenta Valley
20:20
62
Garcia, Emily
12
Millikan
20:21
63
Avila, Alejandra
12
Walnut
20:23
64
Yen, Vivian
11
Walnut
20:24
65
Burch, Amanda
11
Crescenta Valley
20:33
66
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
Valencia (Valenc
20:40
67
Rocha, Yajaira
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:43
68
Adams, Juliet
12
Los Alamitos
20:44
69
Wong, Carol
11
Walnut
20:45
70
Laguna, Estefany
12
Wilson (Long Bea
20:49
71
Reed, Megan
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:53
72
fabian, jessica
10
Millikan
21:01
73
PINEDA, MICHELLE
11
Fontana
21:06
74
RODRIGUEZ, MIRELLA
10
Fontana
21:08
75
Ramos, Yareny
11
Katella
21:11
76
Baltierra, Natalie
11
Centennial (Coro
21:12
77
Sevilla, Tatiana
12
Centennial (Coro
21:21
78
Gonzalez, Suzette
9
Bell Gardens
21:26
79
Navarrete, Dana
10
Schurr
21:28
80
Martinez, Dennise
12
Millikan
21:29
81
NICOLAIDES, MARLYSHA
11
Schurr
21:30
82
Valenzuela, Sierra
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:35
83
Ochoa, Paulina
11
Walnut
21:40
84
REYES, IVETTE
12
Fontana
21:46
85
Valencia, Samantha
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:47
86
Herrera, Diana
11
Katella
21:50
87
Patino, Fatima
11
Schurr
21:51
88
Ikenador, Debra
12
Fontana
21:53
89
Lopas, Justine
10
Katella
21:57
90
Wall, Katy
9
Millikan
22:06
91
Aguilar, Beatriz
12
Katella
22:08
92
Medina, Genesis
11
Schurr
22:13
93
Winn, Christina
11
Poly (Riverside)
22:24
94
Orosco, Maria
12
Katella
22:26
95
Chavez, Elena
12
Bell Gardens
22:34
96
Valencia, Reyna
12
Schurr
22:40
97
Gasca, Jocelyn
12
Schurr
22:45
98
MARISCAL, GABRIELLE
10
Schurr
22:47
99
Lopez, Yaritza
11
Bell Gardens
22:58
100
Teo, Karla
10
Millikan
23:18
101
Martinez, Sandra
11
Bell Gardens
23:22
102
Gutierez, Jackie
12
Bell Gardens
23:34
103
Guerrero, Stephanie
11
Katella
23:46
104
Ramirez, Cindy
12
Bell Gardens
24:00
105
Flores, Alejandra
12
Fontana
24:52
106
Mercado, Jasmin
12
Fontana
25:25
107
Corrales, Lizbeth
12
Bell Gardens
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Sienski, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
17:43
2
Herrmann, Sabrina
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:46
3
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:51
4
Margolis, Bailee
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:54
5
Durgy, Cassie
10
Huntington Beach
18:06
6
Rodriguez, Marissa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18:08
7
Regalado, Dominique
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:15
8
Stressling, Eileen
12
Marina
18:16
9
Schmitz, Chloe
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:17
10
Wall, Kennedy
10
Newbury Park
18:18
11
Guadiana, Becky
12
Ventura
18:30
12
Nelson, Jolie
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:32
13
Burkhart, Alex
12
Los Osos
18:34
14
Fox, Madeline
10
Marina
18:36
15
Samuel, Swathi
10
Newbury Park
18:44
16
Schmidt, Macy
10
Ventura
18:50
17
Yatauro, Gabrielle
12
Edison (HB)
18:51
18
Burch, Nicole
9
Newbury Park
18:52
19
Warrick, Jana
12
E. Roosevelt
18:53
20
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:53
21
Mangal, Sweena
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:56
22
Dean, Rachel
12
Newbury Park
19:01
23
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
10
Santa Monica
19:02
24
Yatauro, Alexa
12
Edison (HB)
19:03
25
Zylstra, Sara
12
Edison (HB)
19:05
26
Eng, Delanie
12
Trabuco Hills XC
19:05
27
Kosche, Paige
9
Ventura
19:08
28
Gonzalez, Carolina
10
Quartz Hill
19:09
29
Shoffner, Brianna
12
Marina
19:10
30
Nighswonger, Erin
10
Marina
19:15
31
Valiente, Crystal
9
E. Roosevelt
19:15
32
Walker, Isabella
10
Marina
19:16
33
Shapiro, Dani
11
Santa Monica
19:20
34
Nagel, Haley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:21
35
COLINDRES, ALMA
10
El Rancho
19:34
36
Borton, Cassy
12
Edison (HB)
19:40
37
Ochoa, Connie
10
Ventura
19:41
38
Queenenville, Mac
11
Edison (HB)
19:42
39
Jimenez, Irie
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19:43
40
Shelton, Paige
12
Ventura
19:44
41
Wells, Chelsea
10
Quartz Hill
19:47
42
Unzueta, Elizabeth
12
E. Roosevelt
19:49
43
Cline, Danika
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:52
44
Ansara, Taylor
9
Los Osos
19:52
45
Warrick, Jaden
10
E. Roosevelt
19:52
46
Spacher, Sidney
9
Los Osos
19:55
47
Nagel, Sarah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:57
48
Gonzales, Marissa
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:58
49
Tapia, Morgan
12
E. Roosevelt
19:59
50
Allen, Amber
11
E. Roosevelt
19:59
51
Robins, Christine
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:03
52
LaMori, Jennifer
12
Santa Monica
20:05
53
Avendano, Kat-Ya
12
Coachella Valley
20:08
54
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:11
55
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20:11
56
Greif, Elizabeth
12
Quartz Hill
20:12
57
Rovano, Jordan
9
Marina
20:14
58
Carlson, Madeline
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:16
59
Gutierrez, Melissa
11
El Rancho
20:17
60
Gonzales, Jenny
11
Ventura
20:19
61
Kelley, Emani
11
Ventura
20:19
62
Bennyworth, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
20:21
63
Galicia, Ana
12
El Rancho
20:23
64
Rust, Kaitlyn
9
Quartz Hill
20:25
65
Arantza, Zambrano
10
Chaffey
20:28
66
Martinez, Olympia
12
El Rancho
20:29
67
Vargas, Liliana
12
E. Roosevelt
20:29
68
Powers, Lauren
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20:32
69
Lemus, Monica
11
El Rancho
20:36
70
Knight, Erin
11
Quartz Hill
20:40
71
Carmona, Innocence
12
Chaffey
20:41
72
Byrne, Riley
12
Santa Monica
20:43
73
Tucker, Zoe
9
Santa Monica
20:45
74
Hoang, Erika
10
Newbury Park
20:46
75
Ging, Elizabeth
11
Newbury Park
20:49
76
Morales, Esmerelda
9
El Rancho
20:54
77
Porter, Lauren
11
Newbury Park
20:58
78
Eskenazi, Ally
9
Quartz Hill
21:02
79
Kiekhofer, Rachel
12
Santa Monica
21:13
80
Ruescher, Rachel
11
Quartz Hill
21:18
81
Bedi, Tatiana
12
Santa Monica
21:20
82
Grajeda, Ashley
10
El Rancho
21:26
83
RUIZ, KAYLA
10
Los Osos
21:42
84
Estrada, Mikaela
12
Anaheim
21:43
85
Gomez, Brenda
12
Chaffey
21:44
86
McNamara, Megan
10
Marina
21:52
87
Zambrano, Yireth
12
Chaffey
21:56
88
Silva, Madeline
9
La Quinta (La Qu
22:05
89
Gonzalez, Belen
11
Anaheim
22:26
90
FLORES, SAMANTHA
11
Chaffey
22:28
91
Jasleen, Aguilar
12
Chaffey
22:28
Displaying
1001 - 2000
of
3,309
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1465851 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
364 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
35
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results of CIF- SS Prelims are posted
here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 17th 2013, 4:39am
Scott Joerger
San Marino, Santa Ynez, Don Bosco, Nordoff final 4 qualifiers D4 Boys
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:51pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Jserra, Laguna Beach, Salesian, Harvard-Westlake, andâ¦
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:50pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Bishop Amat, Corona D.M., PV, Paso Robles, San Marcos
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Jeanette Zambrano, Kelsey Harper, Marya Marcano, Rachel Iida
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:26pm
Scott Joerger
Loyola's Team Time of 76:54 just 3 seconds off of Warren's earlier screamer.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:23pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Loyola, El Toro, LB Poly, California
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:22pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Final Qualier: Paraclete with 1:42.22 team time.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Harvard-Wstlk, Nipomo, Mayfield, Oaks Christian, Flintrdg S.H.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Bianca Alanzo, Marlborough; Hanna Finchamp, Maranatha
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:11pm
Scott Joerger
Warren's Team Time was 76:51 - that's a 15:25 Average! #SmokinFast
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:09pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Warren, Burbank, El Rancho, Rancho Cucamonga
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:07pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Branden Randall, Roosevelt; Craig Huff, Marina
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:06pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Mariah Theologidy, Paraclete
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:03pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Jserra, La Reina, Templeton, Xavier Prep, Fillmore
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:02pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Enrique Serna, Loara
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Dana Hills, Ftn Valley, Corona, Santa Monica
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:28pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Caroline Pietrzyk, Malibu; Madeline McDonald, Rosary
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:27pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Big Bear, Laguna Bch, Crean Lu. San Marino, Notre Dame S.O.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:05pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Great Oak, Crescenta Val., Arcadia, Walnut
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:44pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Yucaipa, San Clemente, King (Riv), LB Poly
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:39pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Ind - Taylor Mirada, Knight; Marrissa Pluma, Downey
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:38pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Spencer Keith, CDM; Bryan Tellez, El Monte
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:35pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 : Looks like South Pasadena was fastest 6th for final spot
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: PV, Rubidoux, SLO, Cathedral, Org Lutheran
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
View More
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2016
1
24
3
376
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!