CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
November 12th-13th 2022 Walnut, California, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Nov 16th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
2016
1
24
3
376
Media for 2013
Videos (
38
)
View
+
Photos (
1910
)
View
+
Articles (
13
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
Trabuco Hills Cross Country
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Thacher HS
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Garey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Monica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Monica, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Redondo Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redondo Beach, CA
Sage Hill
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Rolling Hills Prep
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
Oakwood School Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Heritage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Romoland, California
Mark Keppel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
West Shores High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salton City, California
Bloomington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomington, California
Wildwood
Claremont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Claremont, California
St. Paul
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Rialto High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Arroyo Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Cajon High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Flintridge Prep
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Academy Of Careers A
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Lancaster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
DyeStat.com
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Sacred Heart
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Summit View Independent Study School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Valley Christian
Coachella Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Coachella, California
Verbum Dei
Elsinore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
La Habra High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
San Gorgonio High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Hesperia Christian
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Tarbut V'torah
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Oxnard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Ventura High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Century High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Hillcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Martin Luther King Jr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
South El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - South El Monte, California
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Citrus Valley
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
La Mirada High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Mirada, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Avalon K-12 Track & Field and Cross Country - Avalon, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
St. Margaret's
Golden Valley (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
Bell Gardens High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bell Gardens, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
San Gabriel Mission
Eastside Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
New Community Jewish Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Mayfair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Apple Valley Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Linfield Chr
Cornelia Connelly School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Vista Mar
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Norte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Mary Star of the Sea
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Jurupa Hills
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Sherman Indi
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Southlands Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Millikan Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Public Safety Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
William Workman High Track & Field and Cross Country - City Of Industry, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Cornerstone Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Vivian Webb
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Baldwin Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canyon Country, California
Marymount
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Pomona Cath.
Grove Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Schurr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Vista Murrieta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Chaffey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Sierra Canyon
El Dorado (SS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Grand Terrace High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Terrace, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Mira Costa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhattan Beach, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
Bridges Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Studio City, California
Godinez Fundamental
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Xavier Prep
Fontana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
St Joseph High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Marywood-Pal
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Palmdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
St. Anthony
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Packinghouse Christian Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
John A. Rowland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rowland Heights, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Ramona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Sultana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Whittier Chr
Corona High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Laguna Blanca
Fountain Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
University Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Ontario Christian
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Midland School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Olivos, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Los Osos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Paloma Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Menifee, California
Serrano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phelan, California
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Orcutt Academy
Channel Islands High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
The Rose & Alex Pilibos Armenian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Palma, California
Montebello High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Summit High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fontana, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Yorba Linda
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Fullerton Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Norwalk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwalk, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Pacifica Christian
Diamond Bar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Diamond Bar, California
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Hawthorne Math And Science Academy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
West Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Covina, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Viewpoint
Chaparral High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
St. Genevieve
El Rancho High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pico Rivera, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Rancho Verde High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Sunny Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Yucaipa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Yucaipa, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Immaculate H
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Loyola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, CA
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Cate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Don Antonio Lugo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
Rancho Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Hemet Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Palos Verdes Peninsula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rolling Hills Estates, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Agbu Manoogian-demirdjian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Canoga Park, California
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Bishop Conaty-our Lady Of Loretto High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Chino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino, California
St. Matthias
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Jurupa Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mira Loma, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Garden Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Santa Fe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe Springs, California
Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Rosary
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Riverside Christian
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Holy Martyr’s Ferrahian Track and Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Silverado High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Western Christian
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
St. Monica
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Invited groups
2013
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
2013 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2013, 4:08am
Attached Documents
2013 CIF-SS Prelims.pdf
Posted 11/17/2013 (2142 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 16, 2013
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Academy Of Careers A
Adolfo Camarillo
AGBU Canoga Park
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Bassett
Beaumont
Beckman
Bell Gardens
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bishop Montgomery
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carter
Cate
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coachella Valley
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Crossroads
Culver City
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Diamond Bar
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Duarte
E. Roosevelt
Eastside Christian
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Garden Grove
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Heritage Christian
Hesperia
Hesperia Christian
Highland
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hoover
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Puente
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lancaster
Linfield Christian
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marina
Mark Keppel
Marlborough
Marshall
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Community Jewish
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Northview
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Packinghouse Christian
Palm Desert
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paso Robles
Patriot
Peninsula
Perris
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Fe
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
Southlands Christian
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Valley
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Prep-Victorville
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Verbum Dei
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
|
3 Mile XC
Displaying
2001 - 3000
of
3,309
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
92
Gutierrez, Marisol
12
Chaffey
22:47
93
Malta, Citlalli
10
Anaheim
22:59
94
Sexton, Aleena
10
Los Osos
23:08
95
Taylor, Jenna
11
Los Osos
23:15
96
Trujillo, Jackeline
9
Anaheim
24:38
97
Orduna, Jessica
10
Anaheim
24:47
98
Pluma, Arlenia
10
Anaheim
24:52
99
Loeper, Carissa
9
Anaheim
24:57
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dutchover, Tori
12
Yucaipa
17:59
2
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
18:09
3
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:18
4
Wiggins, Ruth
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:21
5
Miranda, Taylor
9
Knight
18:23
6
Pluma, Marissa
11
Downey
18:25
7
Jacklin, Brianna
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:32
8
Carroll, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
18:33
9
Jackson, Justine
11
Yucaipa
18:35
10
Davis, Kendai
11
Yucaipa
18:36
11
Vollhardt, Sydney
11
Yucaipa
18:40
12
Hernandez, Sarah
10
Lakewood
18:43
13
Cardenas, Alexis
11
Loara
18:45
14
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
11
Yucaipa
18:50
15
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
18:51
16
Shabgahi, Sani
10
Corona
18:54
17
Szabo, Sydney
12
San Clemente
18:59
18
Allen, Alyssa
11
Cypress
19:03
19
Haring, Alyssa
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:05
20
Martinez, Brittney
11
Downey
19:06
21
Wyson, Brenna
12
Aliso Niguel
19:10
22
Meza, Marisa
12
Knight
19:10
23
Tomlinson, Kalin
12
Yucaipa
19:10
24
Alston, Isabella
9
San Clemente
19:11
25
Soriano, Sabrina
12
Knight
19:15
26
Smith, Bailey
12
Yucaipa
19:17
27
Wainfan, Mandy
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:17
28
Katie, Carroll
11
San Clemente
19:19
29
Rosales, Rachel
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:20
30
Tran, Pamela
11
Poly (Long Beach
19:23
31
Vega, Jaylynn
11
Aliso Niguel
19:33
32
Jenkins, Kirsten
10
Aliso Niguel
19:39
33
Fillipow, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:40
34
iribe, jessica
12
Cypress
19:41
35
Caplen, Georgia
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:43
36
Kime, Sumi
12
Cypress
19:46
37
Martinez, Aimee
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:48
38
Boydd, Lauren
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:52
39
Cheng, ANNABELLE
10
Diamond Bar
19:53
40
Toler, Faith
12
Poly (Long Beach
19:54
41
Laurent, Kristen
11
San Clemente
19:56
42
Eisele, Amber
10
San Clemente
20:00
43
Perea, Stephanie
12
Downey
20:04
44
Bautista, Joanna
12
Downey
20:09
45
Ahumada, Maria
12
Loara
20:12
46
Martinez, Brenda
12
Aliso Niguel
20:14
47
Ewing, Jackie
9
Aliso Niguel
20:16
48
Vara, Clara
12
Knight
20:17
49
Briseno, Kristen
11
Heritage
20:18
50
Smith, Avery
10
Aliso Niguel
20:19
51
Sanchez, Emily
11
Martin Luther Ki
20:19
52
Mancilla, Thalia
12
Loara
20:20
53
Angulo, Victoria
11
Rancho Verde
20:21
54
Gurrola, Alexandra
9
Downey
20:25
55
Dillingham, Zoe
12
Aliso Niguel
20:28
56
Infante, Ariana
11
Diamond Bar
20:29
57
Gonzalez, Aline
12
Knight
20:32
58
Huang, Jeannie
11
Diamond Bar
20:45
59
BUTTERFIELD, JADE
10
Cypress
20:51
60
Jeffery, Tatum
9
Knight
20:52
61
Christensen, Savannah
11
Lakewood
20:57
62
Olivas, Gloria
11
Rancho Verde
20:59
63
Chable, Abbi
10
Knight
21:04
64
Guajardo, Anhayte
11
Alhambra
21:05
65
Jardines, Crystal
12
Rialto
21:07
66
OROZCO, JAILENE
10
Downey
21:11
67
Guajardo, Yaneli
9
Alhambra
21:19
68
Arzate, Jackie
11
Lakewood
21:29
69
Godinez, Paola
11
Rancho Verde
21:31
70
RAMIREZ, SUNNY
9
Rancho Verde
21:37
71
New, Kimberly
10
Lakewood
21:39
72
lee, bridget
11
Cypress
21:49
73
Carmona, Kathleen
12
Lakewood
21:50
74
Loera, Annaliz
12
Diamond Bar
21:52
75
Garcia, Erika
11
Downey
21:59
76
Badillo, Luz
12
Alhambra
22:04
77
Salcedo, Adriana
12
Loara
22:05
78
HERNANDEZ, STAR
9
Rancho Verde
22:10
79
Steele, Cassidy
9
Lakewood
22:12
80
Clark, Kylie
9
Lakewood
22:15
81
Meneses, Ashley
11
Rialto
22:19
82
Vega, Stephanie
12
Loara
22:26
83
Au, Jessica
9
Diamond Bar
22:37
84
Cruz, Michelle
9
Loara
23:12
85
Slater, Emily
9
Diamond Bar
23:28
86
Luna, Natalie
11
Rialto
23:30
87
Han, Leah
10
Cypress
23:30
88
Rodriguez, Briana
9
Loara
23:57
89
Ramirez, Yelitza
9
Rialto
24:08
90
OLIVAS, ALEXA
9
Rancho Verde
24:13
91
Tran, Karen
11
Alhambra
24:14
92
Yang, Angela
10
Alhambra
24:19
93
Contreras, Stephanie
12
Rialto
24:21
94
Meza, Kimberly
11
Rialto
24:22
95
Ramirez, Yaretzi
9
Rialto
24:24
96
Gonzalez, Landi
12
Diamond Bar
24:30
97
Tsuchihara, Madoka
10
Alhambra
24:41
98
HERNANDEZ, DAISIE
10
Rancho Verde
24:55
99
Prado, Vivyana
10
Alhambra
25:10
100
Jimenez, Desiree
11
Cypress
25:39
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
16:31
2
Gehrich, Amanda
10
Tesoro
17:26
3
Coscia, Kimberly
11
South Torrance
17:45
4
Wade, Beth
10
Moorpark
18:04
5
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
18:12
6
Ortega, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
18:13
7
Jones, Desirae
11
Simi Valley
18:24
8
Garza, Susie
12
Baldwin Park
18:25
9
Arft, Merin
12
Claremont
18:37
10
Renken, Megan
12
Claremont
18:40
11
Boos, Annie
9
Claremont
18:41
12
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
18:42
13
Utash, Charlotte
12
Simi Valley
18:51
14
Cantrell, Julia
11
Claremont
18:53
15
Arnson, Riley
9
Hemet
18:53
16
Dorantes, Brenda
10
Whittier
18:59
17
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
19:01
18
Rodriguez, Sophia
11
Whittier
19:06
19
Cavanaugh, Kiana
10
Claremont
19:07
20
Gilmore, Morgan
11
Moorpark
19:11
21
Baeskens, Janelle
9
Claremont
19:11
22
Cantu, Taylore
11
Hemet
19:14
23
Tetef, Samantha
11
Simi Valley
19:18
24
Soliman, Yasmine
11
Simi Valley
19:19
25
Dorantes, Wendy
12
Whittier
19:23
26
Takaoka, Deana
9
South Torrance
19:29
27
Reis, Courtney
12
Moorpark
19:30
28
Perez, Arianna
11
Whittier
19:34
29
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
10
South Torrance
19:36
30
NESBIT, CHRISTINA
10
South Torrance
19:39
31
Shaffer, Riley
11
Moorpark
19:40
32
Wong, Kristen
10
South Torrance
19:41
33
Pacheco, Mayte
10
Moorpark
19:42
34
Sieder, Ally
12
South Torrance
19:43
35
Alvarado, Crystal
10
Segerstrom
19:43
36
Carabes, Cynthia
12
Whittier
19:45
37
Ortega, Alyssa
12
Baldwin Park
19:46
38
McLachlan, Reily
10
Claremont
19:47
39
Delacruz, Fanny
11
Santiago (Garden
19:47
40
Cassidy, Bridget
10
Temescal Canyon
19:54
41
Hernandez, Adriana
10
John W. North
19:56
42
Kong, Shana
11
Arroyo
19:56
43
Takeshita, Claire
12
John W. North
20:01
44
Viramontes, Rochelle
9
Whittier
20:08
45
Villa, Rebecca
9
Arroyo
20:09
46
Gonzalez, Isis
11
John W. North
20:15
47
Aaron, Sarah
12
South Torrance
20:21
48
Hardie, Morgan
11
Moorpark
20:23
49
Lopez, Marcela
11
Arroyo
20:25
50
Ayala, Monica
12
Santiago (Garden
20:31
51
Mendoza, Trisha
11
Segerstrom
20:36
52
Corona, Nicole
10
Arroyo
20:43
53
HERNADEZ, ANAMAURI
10
Segerstrom
20:45
54
Magnani, Michelle
10
Moorpark
20:50
55
Housley, Paige
10
Grand Terrace
20:52
56
Cruz, Karen
11
Segerstrom
20:54
57
TIRADO, ANDREA
9
Santiago (Garden
20:55
58
Rodriguez, Alyssa
12
Arroyo
20:56
59
Denbaugh, Maddie
11
Hemet
20:59
60
Osorio-Melendez, Jenni
10
Norwalk
21:01
61
Rodriguez, Rocio
11
Norwalk
21:01
62
Darrow, Cheyenne
10
Hemet
21:03
63
RIVERA, MARIELA
9
Segerstrom
21:04
64
Meza, Janet
12
Baldwin Park
21:11
65
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
21:17
66
SANCHEZ, JENNIFER
12
Segerstrom
21:18
67
Santos, America
12
Santiago (Garden
21:19
68
Enriquez, Rocio
12
Santiago (Garden
21:32
69
Yepez, Ariel
10
John W. North
21:40
70
Maddox, Emily
12
Hemet
21:42
71
Amaro, Liana
11
John W. North
21:44
72
Mercado, Arcelia
11
Hemet
21:45
73
Huerta, Selena
11
Hemet
21:46
74
Gonzalez, Stephanie
11
Whittier
21:48
75
REYES, DESTINY
11
Arroyo
21:52
76
Meza, Nataly
12
Baldwin Park
21:56
77
PALMER, BRIA
11
John W. North
22:08
78
Lopez, Cristina
10
Baldwin Park
22:10
79
Mendoza, Xamilex
11
Santiago (Garden
22:12
80
JAUREGUI, BRITTANY
12
Norwalk
22:12
81
Cativo, Araceli
10
Arroyo
22:16
82
Colegio, Victoria
9
Grand Terrace
22:20
83
Cruz, Sarina
12
Santiago (Garden
22:26
84
Valenzuela, Brenda
12
Baldwin Park
22:31
85
Montano, Celine
10
Grand Terrace
22:43
86
PARTIDA, JACKIE
11
Baldwin Park
22:48
87
Aguilar, Jasmine
11
Norwalk
22:53
88
Inzunza, Nissa
11
Grand Terrace
23:00
89
Del Rio, Fernanda
9
Grand Terrace
23:53
90
Inzunza, Mylissa
10
Grand Terrace
24:52
91
Biscarra, Yanelly
12
Norwalk
25:24
92
Contreras, Rosa
11
Norwalk
26:21
93
Fritts, Emily
10
Grand Terrace
27:34
94
Duran, Zindy
12
Norwalk
27:40
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
TULLAI, SYDNEY
10
Ayala
17:49
2
Rodriguez, Natalie
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17:55
3
Holland, Brianne
11
Royal
18:06
4
Park, Emily
10
Kennedy
18:19
5
Barth, Erin
11
Newport Harbor
18:21
6
Ortega, Samantha
11
Saugus
18:27
7
Moncibais, Mackinzie
11
Saugus
18:27
8
Danforth, Kyla
11
Canyon (Canyon C
18:31
9
Janes, Sabrina
11
Saugus
18:35
10
Bacon, Emily
10
Newport Harbor
18:42
11
Fix, Katrina
12
Colony
18:42
12
Heys, Ashley
10
Saugus
18:45
13
Mabritto, Shalyn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:49
14
Jenkins, Katrina
11
Westlake
18:52
15
DeJesus, Amanda
12
Saugus
18:54
16
Rendon, Catie
11
Colony
18:56
17
TANNER, MORGAN
11
Ayala
18:59
18
Hunter, Ruth
9
Santa Barbara
19:03
19
Tuinstra, Megan
9
Saugus
19:09
20
Upham, Kaylee
11
Sultana
19:15
21
Bahr, Emma
10
Saugus
19:16
22
Ima, Ashley
12
Newport Harbor
19:17
23
Martinez, Stephanie
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:17
24
HATCHER, ZEN
10
Ayala
19:22
25
Giguere, Jenny
11
Westlake
19:25
26
Lopez, Samy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19:27
27
Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne
11
Colony
19:32
28
Mead, Katelyn
12
Newport Harbor
19:34
29
Lopez, Kaitlyn
12
Ayala
19:36
30
Richman, Karina
9
Westlake
19:37
31
Coria, Destiny
12
Colony
19:37
32
Uribe, Marisa
11
Colony
19:38
33
Van Dyke, Leah
12
Newport Harbor
19:45
34
Rush, Rachel
12
Canyon (Canyon C
19:47
35
Witt, Jordanna
11
Westlake
19:49
36
Clemence, Grace
10
Newport Harbor
19:49
37
Higuera, Jasmine
12
Ramona
19:52
38
Tech, Katherine
10
Kennedy
19:57
39
Perez, Amber
12
Kennedy
19:58
40
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
10
Ayala
19:59
41
Gavilanes, Monique
12
Cerritos
19:59
42
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
10
Ayala
20:00
43
Chavez, Miranda
11
Colony
20:03
44
Hayes, Abigail
9
Westlake
20:04
45
Sikra, Andrea
12
Westlake
20:08
46
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
20:10
47
Cole, Camille
9
Colony
20:10
48
Moore, Angela
11
Sultana
20:12
49
Tuttle, Ceili
10
Fullerton
20:19
50
Allen, Gabby
11
Apple Valley
20:21
51
Movchan, Alyssa
11
Cerritos
20:23
52
TRAN, ALYSSA
9
Ayala
20:26
53
Marroquin, Teresa
12
Santa Ana Valley
20:33
54
Flores, Concepcion
12
Canyon (Canyon C
20:36
55
Garritson, Shelby
12
Fullerton
20:48
56
Vargas, Amidai
12
Apple Valley
20:49
57
LIN, CATHERINE
10
Cerritos
20:51
58
McLaughlin, Madison
9
Westlake
20:56
59
Loucks, Lauren
10
Newport Harbor
20:58
60
Juarez, Maricela
12
Fullerton
21:03
61
Chopin, Brenda
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:06
62
Saldivar, Carina
11
Santa Ana Valley
21:08
63
Williams, Catherine
9
Sultana
21:11
64
Sherrick, Rachel
11
Apple Valley
21:17
65
Oshiro, Melisa
9
Cerritos
21:17
66
Park, Stacy
11
Cerritos
21:26
67
Foster, Alexus
12
Ramona
21:27
68
Richards, Ashley
12
Apple Valley
21:32
69
Mischke, Alexandra
10
Sultana
21:40
70
Mills, Susan
12
Apple Valley
22:09
71
Figueroa, Karina
10
Fullerton
22:12
72
Matsugauma, Kaitlin
10
Kennedy
22:17
73
Godoy, Caylynn
11
Ramona
22:31
74
Christner, Riley
12
Sultana
22:31
75
Audrey, Morales
11
Apple Valley
22:35
76
Patterson, Kaylyn
9
Kennedy
22:44
77
Millan, Yvette
10
Ramona
22:47
78
Juarez, Gabriella
11
Fullerton
22:48
79
Bayas, Gema
10
Kennedy
22:49
80
Varela, Kim
11
Fullerton
22:50
81
Sherrick, Rhonda
11
Apple Valley
23:01
82
Chu, Megan
11
Cerritos
23:04
83
Seebeck, Tashiana
11
Kennedy
23:18
84
Cruz, Yasmin
11
Santa Ana Valley
23:23
85
Benavides, Isaura
11
Fullerton
23:26
86
Mendoza, Jasmine
9
Ramona
23:44
87
Osorio, Wendy
9
Ramona
24:03
88
Sanchez, Xiomara
11
Sultana
24:08
89
Perez, Esmeralda
10
Ramona
24:10
90
Vega, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
24:28
91
Cruz, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
24:36
92
Chapman, Destinee
11
Sultana
25:07
93
Romero, Daniella
11
Santa Ana Valley
26:34
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hong, Abby
12
Mira Costa
17:31
2
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
17:44
3
Taite, Taylor
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:47
4
Hill, Talley
9
Arroyo Grande
17:49
5
Gemignani, Angela
10
Arroyo Grande
17:51
6
Jacobs, Karen
9
Redlands
18:01
7
Lautanen, Emma
11
Mira Costa
18:05
8
Van Marter, Julia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:09
9
Brunstein, Natasha
11
Mira Costa
18:23
10
Sandoval, Jennifer
10
Summit
18:24
11
Cushing-murray, Jessic
12
Foothill (Santa
18:31
12
Reynolds, Jocelyn
11
Arroyo Grande
18:36
13
Cassidy, Leza
10
Arroyo Grande
18:37
14
Granados, Rosa
9
Arroyo Grande
18:37
15
Herral, Cori
12
Glendora
18:40
16
Soto, Alison
9
Beaumont
18:47
17
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
12
Foothill (Santa
18:57
18
Crowley, Claire
11
Redlands
19:01
19
Leora, Tofler
11
Mira Costa
19:01
20
Perez, Alyssa
12
Glendora
19:02
21
Hoey, Emily
12
Glendora
19:07
22
Mattias, Alison
12
Foothill (Santa
19:10
23
Quaid, Kaitlin
11
Redlands
19:18
24
Chavez, Haley
9
Arroyo Grande
19:22
25
Crowley, Allison
11
Redlands
19:23
26
Butler, Taylor
12
Glendora
19:24
27
Ortega, Aracely
12
San Jacinto
19:25
28
KENSINGTON, AUTUMN
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:25
29
Lopez, Staphany
12
San Jacinto
19:26
30
Huizar, Valeria
12
Chino
19:30
31
Caravello, Brooke
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:31
32
Vargha, Aubree
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:37
33
DABROW, EMILY
11
Foothill (Santa
19:40
34
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
10
Mira Costa
19:41
35
Daniels, Abigail
12
Redlands
19:46
36
Lamb, Micaela
11
Glendora
19:49
37
Santoyo, Sierra
9
Chino
19:54
38
Jeong, Kellie
12
Mira Costa
19:55
39
Arriaga, Chloe
12
Glendora
19:56
40
COONS, SKYLAR
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:59
41
Roach, Tricia
12
San Jacinto
19:59
42
Aguilar, Katherine
9
Redlands
20:00
43
Whitworth, Tori
12
Glendora
20:02
44
Chen, Baily
11
Mira Costa
20:05
45
Sharp, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
20:09
46
Hernandez, Berenice
9
Chino
20:10
47
Borrego, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:19
48
Shader, Esther
12
San Jacinto
20:30
49
Ybarra, Taylor
9
Chino
20:34
50
Luna, Corey
12
La Habra
20:36
51
Brodell, Regina
12
Foothill (Santa
20:36
52
Garcia, Andrea
9
Beaumont
20:45
53
QUAID, MACKENZIE
11
Redlands
20:45
54
Karlsdottir, Sigadur
12
Arroyo Grande
20:49
55
Nichols, Abigail
10
Beaumont
20:52
56
YAU, KATIE
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:56
57
SCHMIDT, BERNADETTE
10
Elsinore
21:00
58
Alvarez, Andria
12
Summit
21:00
59
Little, Makayla
11
Patriot
21:09
60
Mendez, Ariana
9
San Jacinto
21:11
61
ROBINSON, RISA
9
Elsinore
21:12
62
Godinho, Samantha
9
Chino
21:16
63
Santana, Melissa
11
La Sierra
21:16
64
Ruiz, Vanessa
10
Chino
21:20
65
Flores, Lesley
9
La Habra
21:23
66
Sasser, Nessiah
9
Beaumont
21:23
67
Guillen, Martha
12
La Sierra
21:35
68
Esteva, Sujey
9
La Sierra
21:35
69
Dybicz, Raelyn
11
Beaumont
21:43
70
Paquette, Christina
11
Foothill (Santa
21:43
71
GONZALEZ, ADRIANA
9
La Sierra
21:49
72
Cuellar, Karina
10
La Sierra
21:57
73
Godinho, Brooke
11
Chino
22:00
74
Luna, Nicole
9
La Habra
22:09
75
Solis, Marisol
11
San Jacinto
22:09
76
Marquez, Jessica
12
La Sierra
22:15
77
Alexander, Hanna
10
La Habra
22:22
78
Quintana, Jackie
11
Beaumont
22:24
79
RAMOS, VALERIA
10
Elsinore
22:24
80
Rodriguez, Alexis
9
San Jacinto
22:25
81
GUZMAN, JASMIN
10
Elsinore
22:31
82
Gularte, Lyrikk
12
Summit
22:33
83
Oliva, Gladys
12
Summit
22:34
84
Rael, Allison
9
La Habra
22:39
85
Beltazar, Bianca
11
Elsinore
23:00
86
Aguilar, Gabrielle
12
Summit
23:03
87
Boateng, Victoria
11
Summit
23:09
88
Cornejo, Lauren
12
La Sierra
23:18
89
Gomez, Ivana
12
La Habra
23:28
90
Munoz, Ashley
10
Elsinore
23:47
91
Martinez, Melanie
10
Summit
23:58
92
Holt, Kaitlyn
10
La Habra
24:17
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zerrenner, Addi
12
Dos Pueblos
17:06
2
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
17:12
3
Gore, Amber
11
Redondo Union
17:30
4
Fairchild, Melissa
12
Serrano
17:40
5
Fairchild, Kelly
10
Serrano
17:59
6
Lesser, Jessica
12
Woodbridge
18:00
7
Beaudoin, Taylor
10
Redondo Union
18:03
8
Brenner, Courtney
10
Serrano
18:03
9
Bradford, Madeline
12
Woodbridge
18:04
10
Beaudoin, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
18:06
11
Ramirez, Alexis
10
Serrano
18:18
12
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
18:19
13
DELACRUZ, RACHAEL
11
Torrance
18:23
14
Aguilar, Samantha
9
Redlands East Va
18:32
15
McClure, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
18:41
16
Rice, Christina
9
Dos Pueblos
18:41
17
NAKAHIRA, JESSICA
10
Torrance
18:44
18
HIEHLE, ANEVEY
11
Redondo Union
18:52
19
Rambo, Ashlyn
12
Mater Dei High S
18:52
20
Elaine, McClure
11
Dos Pueblos
18:55
21
Bell, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
18:56
22
Gaitan, Vanessa
9
Redlands East Va
18:58
23
Burns, Shanna
11
Serrano
19:02
24
Silva, Thalia
11
Redondo Union
19:10
25
Haddock, Lauren
12
Citrus Valley
19:11
26
Vergara, Karina
9
La Quinta (Westm
19:13
27
Dahl, Elizabeth
9
Woodbridge
19:18
28
Oefelein, Meagan
9
Woodbridge
19:18
29
Vasek, Jamie
11
Serrano
19:24
30
Valenzuela, Alex
12
Sunny Hills
19:27
31
Huerta, Samantha
11
La Mirada
19:29
32
Lachausse, Sydney
11
Citrus Valley
19:30
33
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
11
Dos Pueblos
19:31
34
Pederson, Nicole
11
Redondo Union
19:32
35
Peabody, Kelly
11
Mater Dei High S
19:35
36
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
19:40
37
FYGENSON, RAQUEL
11
Dos Pueblos
19:41
38
Evans, Alexandra
11
Redlands East Va
19:43
39
Hebb, Alyssa
11
Redlands East Va
19:51
40
Diaz, Lesly
9
La Quinta (Westm
19:58
41
Martinez, Ariel
10
Norte Vista
20:00
42
Smith, Paige
11
Serrano
20:05
43
Gonzalez, Lora
9
Woodbridge
20:13
44
Birchler, Emilie
11
Woodbridge
20:16
45
Trotter, Erin
12
Mater Dei High S
20:18
46
Tejeda, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
20:20
47
Chen, Sabrina
10
Sunny Hills
20:22
48
Miller, Megan
11
Mission Viejo
20:23
49
Ayala, Jasmine
11
Mater Dei High S
20:23
50
Ho, Tammy
12
Torrance
20:24
51
Gomez, Carissa
10
Citrus Valley
20:32
52
Bartyczak, Megan
11
Mater Dei High S
20:33
53
Sims-Bleser, Sage
12
Culver City
20:43
54
Monahan, Denise
12
Citrus Valley
20:44
55
Herrin, Allison
12
Citrus Valley
20:45
56
Gans, Ruby
9
Dos Pueblos
20:45
57
Meredith, Rhiannon
11
Torrance
20:55
58
Grajeda, Noelle
10
Sunny Hills
20:59
59
Madrigal, Stephanie
12
Norte Vista
21:03
60
BRICENO, Miriam
9
Norte Vista
21:04
61
Rivera, Ariana
11
San Gorgonio
21:07
62
Brose, Anouk
9
Culver City
21:12
63
Tababan, Marlin
10
Sunny Hills
21:13
64
Landa, Karla
12
Norte Vista
21:15
65
GREGORY, ELLA
10
Torrance
21:22
66
Hulme, Kelly
10
Mater Dei High S
21:24
67
Fernandez, Kameron
10
Mater Dei High S
21:25
68
Kaihara, Kayla
11
Sunny Hills
21:26
69
Reid, Elizabeth
11
Torrance
21:27
70
Torres, Judith
12
Torrance
21:31
71
Nguyen, Maggie
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:31
72
Corey, Kendra
9
Sunny Hills
21:38
73
Varela, Karina
12
San Gorgonio
21:40
74
Mc Intyre, Julia
11
La Mirada
21:43
75
Magana, Cecilia
10
Bloomington
21:48
76
Villarreal, Viridianna
11
Norte Vista
21:52
77
Thong, Angel
10
La Quinta (Westm
21:53
78
Fraczck, Zofia
11
Redlands East Va
21:59
79
Jones, Kallista
9
Sunny Hills
22:02
80
Lopez, Jacqueline
11
San Gorgonio
22:06
81
Dipillo, Emily
10
La Mirada
22:08
82
Leiterman, Tiffany
9
La Quinta (Westm
22:08
83
Uribes, Kesenah
9
Redlands East Va
22:13
84
Beresewicz, Stephanie
11
La Mirada
22:18
85
Morinaka, Akela
12
Culver City
22:19
86
Farfan, Daniela
10
Norte Vista
22:20
87
Sandoval, Esmeralda
11
Culver City
22:22
88
Kelly, Lauren
12
Culver City
22:24
89
Huynh, Gloria
10
La Quinta (Westm
22:25
90
Aguilar, Stephanie
9
San Gorgonio
22:26
91
Robles, Xochitl
11
San Gorgonio
22:27
92
Rivera, Ainsly
10
La Mirada
22:54
93
Albro, Nicole
9
La Mirada
23:12
94
Schlick, Lauren
10
La Mirada
23:39
95
Juarez, Michelle
9
La Quinta (Westm
23:53
96
Paredes, Rosalva
9
San Gorgonio
24:02
97
Pohl, Vivica
10
San Gorgonio
24:04
98
Brunson, Noah
10
Culver City
24:18
99
Hermoshillo, Kathy
9
Culver City
26:20
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zambrano, Jeanette
11
Bolsa Grande
18:04
2
Webber, Cassidy
11
Palos Verdes
18:09
3
Aldapa, Adilene
11
San Marcos
18:16
4
Hubert, Emily
11
Bishop Amat
18:20
5
Harper, Kelsey
12
San Luis Obispo
18:29
6
Marcano, Maryah
11
Burroughs (Ridge
18:31
7
Iida, Rachel
10
Yorba Linda
18:32
8
Powers, Raquel
9
Corona del Mar
18:33
9
Palomino, Ally
9
Bishop Amat
18:37
10
Davis, Ashley
10
Paso Robles
18:43
11
Garnica, Ashley
9
Bishop Amat
18:51
12
Schmidt, Lilly
10
Corona del Mar
18:51
13
Genovese, McKennah
11
Palos Verdes
18:52
14
Schultz, Amanda
10
Paso Robles
18:58
15
Camarena, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
18:58
16
Meeder, Annie
9
Paso Robles
18:59
17
Anderson, Micayla
12
Rim of the World
19:00
18
Martin, Malea
11
San Luis Obispo
19:12
19
Ramirez, Jocelyn
11
Bolsa Grande
19:14
20
Logan, Juliana
12
San Marcos
19:17
21
Hansen, Kirsten
11
Corona del Mar
19:19
22
Fisher, Jewel
12
San Marcos
19:25
23
De La Vara, Angela
11
Bolsa Grande
19:25
24
Pruter, Anna
11
Palos Verdes
19:26
25
Wolker, Elin
11
Corona del Mar
19:29
26
Lym, Haley
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:31
27
Farrell, Claire
11
Paso Robles
19:33
28
Naruse, Ellen
12
Corona del Mar
19:33
29
Cabrera, Samantha
10
Bishop Amat
19:34
30
Bourgeois, Lauren
10
Palos Verdes
19:35
31
Espinosa, Alexis
11
Pacific
19:38
32
Serna, Samantha
11
Yorba Linda
19:38
33
St. Geme, Tess
11
Corona del Mar
19:40
34
Asciak, Taylor
10
Yorba Linda
19:45
35
Hernandez, Maria
10
Sierra Vista
19:46
36
Munoz, GiGi
10
Bishop Amat
19:47
37
Jensen, Anika
11
Palos Verdes
19:50
38
Moore, Madison
11
Paso Robles
19:59
39
Vargas, Julie
10
Ocean View
20:01
40
Armendariz, Alyssa
9
Yorba Linda
20:02
41
Jardon, Lizbeth
10
Bolsa Grande
20:03
42
Shapiro, Rachel
11
Bishop Amat
20:04
43
Huerta, Kevelin
11
Ocean View
20:04
44
Grady, Jenny
10
San Luis Obispo
20:05
45
Choe, Jacqueline
10
Corona del Mar
20:08
46
Tenorio, Pamela
12
Bishop Amat
20:11
47
Baugh, Andrea
12
Yorba Linda
20:12
48
Palma, Elizabeth
11
Pacific
20:12
49
Garcia, Tiffany
12
Pacific
20:13
50
Villalpando, Rosio
11
Hueneme
20:14
51
Hilty, Emma
10
San Luis Obispo
20:15
52
Robertson, Elsa
9
San Marcos
20:18
53
Bowdle, Krista
12
San Marcos
20:20
54
Bordy, Ashley
9
Sonora
20:24
55
Polischeck, Olivia
9
Palos Verdes
20:25
56
Minassian, Lucik
12
Hoover
20:28
57
Hinton, Elizabeth
10
Yorba Linda
20:32
58
Davis, Mckell
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:33
59
Bark, Emily
9
Palos Verdes
20:37
60
RIVAS, EVA
12
Hueneme
20:39
61
Mirkhanian, Megan
11
Hoover
20:42
62
Riganian, Preny
10
Hoover
20:43
63
Pearlman, Emily
9
San Marcos
20:45
64
Newman, Kelsie
9
Ocean View
20:46
65
MESSINA, HANNAH
10
Ocean View
20:54
66
Zontlimatzi, Lucero
11
Hueneme
20:56
67
Ewbank, Anne
11
Burroughs (Ridge
20:57
68
Zambrano, Vanessa
12
Bolsa Grande
21:00
69
Corea, Devin
12
Paso Robles
21:07
70
Diana, Favela
11
Northview
21:08
71
Alcantar, Yuritza
11
Hueneme
21:10
72
Ernst, Julia
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:13
73
Rodriguez, Nayeli
12
Northview
21:23
74
Hersey, Autumn
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:26
75
Guzman, Andrea
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:27
76
Bauer, Kasey
11
San Luis Obispo
21:27
77
HJELM, DANA
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:37
78
DUONG, VIVIAN
12
Bolsa Grande
21:43
79
Ellsworth, Ashley
12
San Luis Obispo
21:46
80
Vanatta, Haylee
10
Northview
21:47
81
Stowell, Gigi
11
Yorba Linda
21:47
82
Tracy, Emma
10
San Marcos
21:48
83
GARCIA, GISELLE
12
Sierra Vista
21:51
84
DART, EMMA
10
Paso Robles
21:52
85
Jimenez, Zitaly
9
Sierra Vista
21:59
86
Raven, Ramirez
10
Northview
22:00
87
Pihl, Sarah
11
San Luis Obispo
22:13
88
Sallakian, Renee
10
Hoover
22:15
89
Ruiz, Cinthia
10
Ocean View
22:21
90
McColloch, Emily
12
Ocean View
22:26
91
SANCHEZ, LESLY
10
Sierra Vista
22:38
92
Carey, Marin
12
Burroughs (Ridge
22:47
93
Hernandez, Clara
11
Hueneme
22:52
94
Lopes, Patricia
10
Sierra Vista
22:59
95
Lorenzana, Jasmine
9
Hoover
23:12
96
Stevens, Sophia
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:17
97
MARTINEZ, CASSANDRA
11
Sierra Vista
23:25
98
Vicente, Celeste
11
Ocean View
23:27
99
Fernandez, Brandy
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:30
100
Santana, Marilee
11
Pacific
23:36
101
Chacon, Jazmine
12
Hueneme
23:44
102
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
10
Hueneme
24:01
103
Pimentel, Tori
9
Pacific
24:10
104
Virrueta, Diana
9
Pacific
24:23
105
Barragan, Denise
10
Pacific
24:42
106
Yzarnotegui, Seriah
10
Hoover
24:48
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knights, Bethan
12
Northwood
16:58
2
Murphy, Samantha
9
Northwood
18:03
3
Towner, Cassidy
12
El Dorado (SS)
18:08
4
Frederich, Anna
12
La Canada
18:12
5
Halm, Carly
10
Brea Olinda
18:23
6
Blackwell, Brittany
10
Oak Park
18:29
7
Larson, Ashley
10
Northwood
18:43
8
CREESE, KELSEY
10
Bonita
18:44
9
Beneduce, Emily
9
Oak Park
18:47
10
Mispagel, Colleen
11
La Canada
18:50
11
Berns, Emma
11
Oak Park
18:51
12
Eguchi, Natsuki
11
Northwood
18:56
13
Scott, Kailyn
11
Bonita
19:00
14
SEDOR, HOLLIE
10
Bonita
19:05
15
Acevedo, Jennifer
11
South Hills
19:06
16
FRACE, BRITTNI
10
Atascadero
19:18
17
Tirado, Paloma
11
South El Monte
19:20
18
Ramirez, Brenda
12
Rubidoux
19:21
19
Amaya, Lysabela
12
Brea Olinda
19:23
20
Diaz, Laura
12
Rubidoux
19:31
21
Groff, Kimmie
12
El Dorado (SS)
19:33
22
Frazier, Jennifer
10
Brea Olinda
19:35
23
Prado, Jordin
11
Bonita
19:37
24
Villaflor, Hailey
9
Northwood
19:37
25
Engelhardt, Kendall
12
Oak Park
19:40
26
VILLARREAL, ALICIA
10
Bonita
19:44
27
O'Brien, Emma
10
Oak Park
19:45
28
Williams, Aaliyah
11
Yucca Valley
19:45
29
Nisbet, Ellie
9
Atascadero
19:53
30
Carmona, Jade
12
South Hills
19:58
31
DASCHIAN, MIRANDA
11
Atascadero
19:58
32
Hightower, Shelby
11
South Hills
19:58
33
Morris, Jamie
12
Gahr
19:59
34
Wood, Katelyn
10
Yucca Valley
20:01
35
Hernandez, Vanessa
11
Covina
20:03
36
Sanders, Lacei
10
Lompoc
20:05
37
Calvache, Sylvia
10
Palm Desert
20:07
38
Calvache, Gloria
10
Palm Desert
20:08
39
Kuk, Alex
11
Chaminade
20:11
40
Dimase-Nordling, Elois
12
La Canada
20:14
41
Rosborough, Melissa
11
Northwood
20:17
42
Blake, Lauren
10
Brea Olinda
20:26
43
BARRIOS, KAILA
12
El Dorado (SS)
20:31
44
Edstrom, Riley
12
Northwood
20:31
45
Melero, Kristina
12
Lompoc
20:32
46
Ye, Grace
10
Oak Park
20:32
47
Tripp, Elaina
11
Brea Olinda
20:33
48
Lenos, Sofia
12
Indio
20:36
49
Luckey, Sonnaca
12
Gahr
20:37
50
Damian, Lupe
12
Brea Olinda
20:38
51
Muchtar, Mariah
11
Yucca Valley
20:40
52
Otto, Taylor
12
Brea Olinda
20:43
53
Osborn, Eden
10
El Dorado (SS)
20:44
54
OROZCO, MARIA
10
Atascadero
20:46
55
Rocriguez, Carina
11
Lompoc
20:46
56
Covarrubias, Victoria
10
Covina
20:48
57
TOSTE, MADDIE
9
Atascadero
20:48
58
Berezowski, Dana Jane
10
Orange Lutheran
20:51
59
Espinoza, Diana
12
Indio
20:54
60
Reyes, Noemi
9
Rubidoux
20:54
61
Mispagel, Caitlin
9
La Canada
20:55
62
Neves, Savannah
9
Gahr
20:58
63
Angeles, Evelyn
12
Yucca Valley
20:59
64
Miller, Brooklyn
11
Oak Park
21:01
65
Luckey, Donnaca
12
Gahr
21:02
66
Song, Sophia
10
El Dorado (SS)
21:04
67
Castello, Maria
12
Covina
21:04
68
Dveirin, Jillian
9
Beverly Hills
21:05
69
Velasco, Kristy
12
El Dorado (SS)
21:07
70
Moreno, Aileena
12
Bonita
21:14
71
Contreras, Natali
9
Covina
21:14
72
Antrim, McKayla
9
Bonita
21:16
73
Marine, Demi
10
Covina
21:18
74
Covarrubias, Melissa
12
Covina
21:19
75
Lamb, Sophia
11
La Canada
21:25
76
Stepp, Hunter
12
Yucca Valley
21:32
77
Flemate, Marisol
12
Indio
21:34
78
Moya, Virginia
11
South Hills
21:36
79
FRACE, BRYNN
12
Atascadero
21:37
80
Sheehy, Emma
9
La Canada
21:38
81
Ortiz, Sarai
10
South Hills
21:41
82
Carrillo, Claudia
11
Lompoc
21:42
83
Callan, Jenny
10
La Canada
21:42
84
Estep, Emma
9
Palm Desert
21:44
85
LIVENGOOD, HANNAH
12
Atascadero
21:47
86
Rodriguez, Jackie
11
Gahr
21:49
87
Donnelly, Gabby
11
South Hills
21:52
88
Lemm, Rosie
10
Yucca Valley
21:53
89
Smith, Chandler
12
El Dorado (SS)
21:55
90
Romero, Marleen
10
Indio
22:02
91
Maresca, Tia
9
Palm Desert
22:03
92
Ruelas, Naibe
9
Indio
22:04
93
Fabela, Daxhia
10
Lompoc
22:08
94
Sager, Rylee
10
Lompoc
22:09
95
Valle, Berenice
11
Covina
22:25
96
Taylor, Johnise
10
Gahr
22:34
97
Acosta, Evelyn
10
Lompoc
22:36
98
WOLCHIN, LEAH
10
Beverly Hills
22:37
99
Campos, Priscilla
12
Gahr
22:39
100
Brown, Halle
9
Palm Desert
22:43
101
Kim, Aerih
10
Beverly Hills
23:03
102
Lira, Evelyn
11
Indio
23:17
103
Miller, Sofia
9
Beverly Hills
23:21
104
Gonzales, Jazmin
11
Indio
23:22
105
Valdez, Citlalmina
12
Rubidoux
23:26
106
Perez, Paloma
10
South Hills
23:30
107
Sedacca, Alexis
9
Beverly Hills
23:35
108
Moshirfatemi, Nastazia
10
Beverly Hills
24:11
109
Montes, Elicia
11
Rubidoux
24:15
110
Bumpus, Chenoa
9
Yucca Valley
24:16
111
Padilla, Franchelli
11
Rubidoux
24:25
112
Ha, Jane
9
Beverly Hills
24:27
113
Brown, Melissa
9
Palm Desert
24:53
114
Enriquez, Lizette
11
Rubidoux
25:00
115
Varela, Haley
9
Palm Desert
25:40
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Deimling, Katie
12
Granite Hills
18:15
2
Bartello, Marissa
11
Laguna Hills
18:37
3
Camarena, Kristen
12
Los Altos
18:39
4
Oden, Danielle
12
Esperanza
18:39
5
Bartello, Brianna
11
Laguna Hills
18:43
6
Zamora, Alexa
11
Granite Hills
18:48
7
Kopecek, Kala
12
St. Joseph (Lake
18:50
8
Valle, Roxanne
11
Azusa
18:52
9
Gaskell, Stefani
10
Hesperia
18:56
10
Pigneri, Brooke
12
Santa Margarita
18:58
11
Phung, Cindy
12
Rosemead
19:06
12
Hele, Noelle
12
Granite Hills
19:11
13
Muniz, Yamileth
12
Laguna Hills
19:12
14
Ledesma, Melissa
11
Esperanza
19:13
15
Dalman, Samantha
12
Los Altos
19:16
16
Morse, Larissa
11
Granite Hills
19:20
17
De La Rosa, Gabby
11
Esperanza
19:27
18
Gallaher, Katherine
11
Esperanza
19:28
19
Ogan, Samantha
12
Esperanza
19:36
20
MacKellar, Shannon
9
Esperanza
19:38
21
Chan, Fiora
10
Wilson (Hacienda
19:40
22
Espinosa, Crystal
10
Wilson (Hacienda
19:42
23
Khoo, Sharon
11
Gabrielino
19:43
24
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
19:44
25
KEENER, JOSIE
10
Los Altos
19:49
26
Mejia, Valerie
9
Los Altos
19:51
27
Rinke, McKenna
9
Laguna Hills
19:52
28
Hua, Carline
12
Laguna Hills
19:52
29
Ku, Jade
12
Los Altos
19:53
30
Van Loan, Helena
12
South Pasadena
19:53
31
Zachau, Alicia
9
Granite Hills
19:54
32
Hele, Holly
12
Granite Hills
19:56
33
Natividad, Kaitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Lake
19:57
34
Caudill, Alexis
10
Laguna Hills
19:58
35
LODEVICO, AMITY
11
Jurupa Hills
20:00
36
Beltran, Nicole
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:10
37
Wielenga, Maaike
10
South Pasadena
20:12
38
Mejia, Erika
12
Esperanza
20:13
39
Bock, Fiona
10
South Pasadena
20:14
40
Scifres, Sheridan
11
Santa Margarita
20:21
41
DIAZ, JENNA
9
St. Joseph (Lake
20:24
42
Ye, Emily
10
South Pasadena
20:24
43
Sanchez, Natalia
10
Jurupa Hills
20:25
44
Griffith, Auburn
10
Rio Mesa
20:26
45
Cuenca, Jennifer
11
Don Lugo
20:27
46
Munson, Erica
11
Santa Margarita
20:28
47
Dennison, Jaycie
11
Lakeside
20:29
48
Valdez, Natalie
10
Don Lugo
20:30
49
Moreno, Katie
10
Santa Margarita
20:31
50
Delgado, Dominique
12
Los Altos
20:42
51
Lacey, Brooke
12
Granite Hills
20:43
52
Osuna, Wednesday
9
Los Altos
20:44
53
Louie, Shannon
10
Gabrielino
20:46
54
Bazua, Nohemi
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:51
55
Schneider, Anna
9
Rio Mesa
20:51
56
Walsh, Madison
12
Santa Margarita
20:54
57
Aufill, Haley
11
Laguna Hills
20:54
58
Stacer, Sarah
9
Sonora
21:01
59
Miranda, Jaline
11
Azusa
21:06
60
Franks, Alyssa
10
Santa Margarita
21:08
61
SALAMON, DAPHNE
9
Don Lugo
21:08
62
BANDA, VALERIE
11
Jurupa Hills
21:12
63
Gonzales, Valerie
12
St. Joseph (Lake
21:28
64
Chavez, Melina
9
South Pasadena
21:29
65
Barba, Elizabeth
10
Lakeside
21:30
66
HUOT, LIN
9
Jurupa Hills
21:32
67
Castillo, Kyla
9
Rio Mesa
21:37
68
Morales, Lezly
12
Azusa
21:37
69
Sanchez, Cynthia
12
Azusa
21:38
70
Roman, Maggie
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:39
71
Gonzalez, Jessica
10
Don Lugo
21:41
72
Worline, Tiffany
11
Jurupa Hills
21:42
73
Memije, Luz
10
Lakeside
21:44
74
Tan, Xin Yi
12
Gabrielino
21:48
75
Lopez, Veronica
12
Azusa
21:52
76
Candelario, Hilda
11
Rosemead
21:53
77
Soudani, Sophia
10
Rio Mesa
21:56
78
Gaitan, Sophia
10
Wilson (Hacienda
21:57
79
Garcia, Arely
11
Rosemead
21:58
80
Garcia, Ana
11
Rosemead
21:59
81
Valdovines, Gillian
11
Lakeside
22:00
82
Pinsak, Lauryn
10
Rio Mesa
22:03
83
Lin, Erian
12
Gabrielino
22:03
84
Beadle, Evelyn
10
South Pasadena
22:03
85
DE LOS SANTOS, JOANA
12
La Puente
22:05
86
Luc, Emily
10
Rosemead
22:05
87
Avila, Virginia
9
Rosemead
22:08
88
Galindo, Katie
10
Lakeside
22:09
89
Mazolewski, Hannah
12
Santa Margarita
22:13
90
Kim, Vivian
10
Wilson (Hacienda
22:14
91
Liang, Tammy
11
Gabrielino
22:24
92
Rodriguez, Lissette
11
Bellflower
22:25
93
YANEZ, VICTORIA
10
Bellflower
22:26
94
Renwick, Selena
9
South Pasadena
22:27
95
Lee, Sharon
11
Wilson (Hacienda
22:39
96
Murillo, Dahlia
12
Bellflower
22:41
97
Bermudes, Allison
12
Gabrielino
22:43
98
Wolfgram, Emma
10
Rio Mesa
22:49
99
Gomez, Samantha
11
Bellflower
22:54
100
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
9
St. Joseph (Lake
22:58
101
Emile, Flores
11
Don Lugo
23:00
102
Montiel, Alyiah
11
Azusa
23:03
103
Chen, Elaine
11
Gabrielino
23:11
104
Magdaleno, Monique
12
Jurupa Hills
23:16
105
YEPEZ, CYNTHIA
10
Bellflower
23:22
106
Covarrubias, Carmen
12
Jurupa Hills
23:33
107
Gonzalez, Raquel
11
Bellflower
23:42
108
Hernandez, Alex
12
Don Lugo
23:58
109
Le, Megan
10
Wilson (Hacienda
24:15
110
Quezada, Quinley
11
Rosemead
24:23
111
PORCAYO, ANGIE
9
Bellflower
25:08
112
Siria, Esmeralda
12
Azusa
26:53
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
60
Klaffke, Melody
12
Valley Christian
.22:08
20
Farney, Julia
12
Valley Christian
.20:11
21
Jensen, Janna
12
Valley Christian
.20:17
27
Young, Adrienne
11
Valley Christian
.20:31
56
Peck, Kendra
11
Valley Christian
.21:45
34
Erickson, Morgan
11
Valley Christian
.20:50
35
Fenderson, Alex
11
Valley Christian
.20:51
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
11
Malibu
17:42
2
Ellias, Audrey
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:25
3
Maurer, Lauren
11
Crean Lutheran S
18:43
4
McDonald, Madeline
12
Rosary
18:57
5
schick, jennifer
12
Big Bear
18:58
6
Barraza, Alissa
12
San Marino
19:01
7
Reyes, Mandy
10
Crean Lutheran S
19:12
8
cabrera, haley
9
Big Bear
19:18
9
cabrera, hanna
9
Big Bear
19:18
10
Mcclish, Shannon
11
Morro Bay
19:26
11
Howell, Allie
11
Immaculate Heart
19:38
12
Linton, Sarah
11
San Marino
19:42
13
Harrigian, Olivia
10
San Marino
19:43
14
Landseidel, Kirsten
9
Laguna Beach
19:52
15
SMITH, JACQUELYN
10
Marymount
20:00
16
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
20:03
17
Coda, Elizabeth
10
Notre Dame (SO)
20:05
18
stiles, madeleine
10
Big Bear
20:09
19
Budros, Brielle
12
Laguna Beach
20:10
22
Alvarez, Taylor
10
Laguna Beach
20:21
23
Hernandez, Lauren
12
Immaculate Heart
20:21
24
Jacobs, Greer
9
Laguna Beach
20:24
25
Vasquez, Rebecca
12
Notre Dame (SO)
20:26
26
Beavers, Maddie
12
Crean Lutheran S
20:31
28
Romero, Eliza
12
Laguna Beach
20:38
29
Gutierrez, Mariela
10
El Segundo
20:39
30
Olson, Melissa
9
Big Bear
20:39
31
Luo, Catherine
12
Whitney
20:40
32
Federoff, Juliette
10
Notre Dame (SO)
20:47
33
Howell, Shannon
10
Crean Lutheran S
20:50
36
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
20:52
37
Pregler, Katherine
12
Marymount
20:57
38
Rivera, Leslie
10
Workman
20:57
39
Curran, Hannah
10
El Segundo
21:00
40
Sciarra, Ariana
10
Crean Lutheran S
21:03
41
Lee, Jessica
11
El Segundo
21:04
42
Koch, Carlin
10
San Marino
21:04
43
PREGLER, CLAIRE
9
Marymount
21:10
44
LIPARI, OLIVIA
10
Marymount
21:15
45
Larriva-Latt, Alejandr
9
San Marino
21:18
46
Wang, Angela
10
San Marino
21:19
47
Bravo, Tania
9
Big Bear
21:20
48
Mayes, Rachel
12
Immaculate Heart
21:21
49
Smith, Mikayla
9
Notre Dame (SO)
21:23
50
Lee, Katianna
12
El Segundo
21:24
51
MCALLISTER, LINDSEY
9
Marymount
21:34
52
Ro, Annie
12
Whitney
21:35
53
Gard, Megan
11
Marymount
21:37
54
Howes, Gwendolyn
9
Immaculate Heart
21:42
55
Daily, Kristine
10
Notre Dame (SO)
21:45
57
Droz, Stephanie
12
Immaculate Heart
21:51
58
Robinson, Sarah
10
El Segundo
21:57
59
Jacob, Sharon
12
El Segundo
22:07
61
MCGUINNESS, CLAIRE
10
Marymount
22:11
62
Barnett-Crespo, Marlin
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22:13
63
Morari, Payal
11
Whitney
22:14
64
Sadowsky, Lily
12
Immaculate Heart
22:15
65
Bhakta, Asha
11
Whitney
22:19
66
Wilbanks, Sydney
11
El Segundo
22:24
67
McCuery, Kelly
11
San Marino
22:30
68
Gorsch, Monreau
12
Crean Lutheran S
22:32
69
Gonzales, Christina
12
Cantwell-Sacred
22:45
70
salinas, aurora
9
Big Bear
22:48
71
Hammarstrom, Amanda
11
Crean Lutheran S
22:48
72
Kennedy, Lauran
9
Whitney
22:55
73
Rui, Maryann
12
Whitney
22:59
74
Attwood, Caroline
11
Immaculate Heart
23:03
75
ESPINOZA, GISELLE
9
Workman
23:09
76
TEJEDA, REBECA
10
Workman
23:10
77
Serna, Krystal
12
Cantwell-Sacred
23:14
78
Gomez, Sabrina
11
Cantwell-Sacred
23:26
79
De Haro, Alexsandra
9
Workman
23:48
80
Duenas, Izabel
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:05
81
Alarcon, Stacy
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:33
82
Hong, Sara
10
Workman
24:38
83
Galvin, Aviance
11
Cantwell-Sacred
24:39
84
MORA, ISAURA
9
Workman
24:52
85
Stone, Rebekah
10
Nuview Bridg
25:20
86
Gonzales, Hailey
12
Cantwell-Sacred
25:26
87
Sierra, Katelynn
10
Nuview Bridg
25:46
88
Ehiemere, Chine
9
Nuview Bridg
25:54
89
Segura, Samantha
11
Nuview Bridg
26:02
90
Shih, Judy
12
Whitney
26:13
91
CHUA, SABRINA
10
Workman
26:46
92
Marroquin, Monica
9
Nuview Bridg
28:03
93
McIntosh, Herlyn
9
Nuview Bridg
28:40
94
Velasco, Naomi
9
Nuview Bridg
30:14
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Geisler, Ashley
11
J. Serra
18:14
2
Ruiz, Valeria
12
Xavier Prep
18:36
3
Russell, Veronica
11
Templeton
18:45
4
Frank, Alyssa
12
La Reina
18:45
5
Hope, Kiana
12
Fillmore
18:50
6
Petrusson, Holly
12
La Reina
18:52
7
Owen, Charlotte
11
J. Serra
19:03
8
Theologidy, Mariah
10
Paraclete
19:05
9
Giacobetti, Mckayla
9
J. Serra
19:07
10
Yanco, Tori
11
J. Serra
19:15
11
Dalecio, Julia
11
Xavier Prep
19:15
12
Fracassi, Kylee
12
J. Serra
19:16
13
Osuna, Kecymar
11
Templeton
19:26
14
Lee, Bettina
10
La Salle
19:37
15
Alpert, Dana
11
Templeton
19:47
16
Monson, Kristin
12
Paraclete
19:58
17
Vassaur, Jordyn
12
Fillmore
19:59
18
Marich, Abigail
10
La Salle
20:02
19
Jones, Kaitlyn
12
Nordhoff
20:04
20
Velazquez, Gabby
9
Paraclete
20:20
21
Selenski, Kayla
12
J. Serra
20:22
22
Wendt, Amanda
11
La Reina
20:29
23
Flores, Scarlett
11
Xavier Prep
20:30
24
Perez, Maria
10
Fillmore
20:38
25
Manos, Isabella
9
La Reina
20:40
26
Aquilino, Marie
12
J. Serra
20:41
27
Tafoya, Alexis
11
Fillmore
20:43
28
Perea, Randee
11
Xavier Prep
20:51
29
Ellias, Bobbi
11
La Reina
20:55
30
Pipes, Gwen
10
Templeton
20:56
31
Mendoza, Kristine
9
Paraclete
20:56
32
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
9
Templeton
20:57
33
Segoviano, Briana
10
Fillmore
20:57
34
WEAVER, HANNAH
11
Templeton
20:58
35
Ogaard, Alyssa
9
Xavier Prep
21:02
36
Brajkovich, Ariana
11
La Reina
21:04
37
Golden, Nicole
11
Nordhoff
21:10
38
Chase, Kayla
12
Nordhoff
21:12
39
Barsley, Jacqueline
10
La Reina
21:17
40
Wickstrand, Bridget
9
Xavier Prep
21:29
41
Orellana-Sanche, Angel
10
Marshall
21:37
42
Howard, Hannah
10
La Salle
21:41
43
Jeffers, Emily
9
Whittier Christi
21:45
44
Morales, Brenda
11
Nordhoff
21:47
45
JUNGO, April
9
Nordhoff
21:55
46
MARTINEZ, MARITZA
12
University Prep-
21:58
47
Grimm, Katie
12
St. Monica
22:02
48
Nason, Hanna
9
Paraclete
22:07
49
Garcia, Reyna
11
Bassett
22:08
50
Crowley, Marilyn
12
La Salle
22:09
51
BERGQUIST, CHLOE
12
Templeton
22:18
52
Krout, Hailey
12
Nordhoff
22:20
53
Gallardo, Sofia
11
Fillmore
22:21
54
Martinez, Marisol
9
Fillmore
22:26
55
Lopez, Elizabeth
12
Bassett
22:31
56
JONES, Karley
10
Nordhoff
22:34
57
ZIMMERMAN, PIPER
9
University Prep-
22:38
58
Konopliv, Mary
11
Marshall
22:41
59
Murphy, Mackenzie
11
Paraclete
22:42
60
Zanteson, Jane
10
La Salle
22:45
61
MARTINEZ, PRECIOSA
11
University Prep-
22:53
62
Ferrufino, Monica
11
Bassett
22:54
63
Bermani, Sumer
12
Paraclete
22:55
64
Salinas, Daisy
10
Marshall
22:55
65
Garcia, Sophia
10
Xavier Prep
23:26
66
Cadena, Oliva
9
University Prep-
23:32
67
Tooley, Jacqueline
10
La Salle
23:43
68
Hernandez, Leslie
9
Bassett
23:48
69
Sierra, Kimberly
12
California Milit
23:50
70
Ramirez, Vanessa
12
Marshall
24:24
71
Thaxton, Colleen
12
Marshall
24:55
72
Olachea, Samantha
9
California Milit
24:56
73
Jimenez, Dayana
11
Bassett
24:58
74
Banuelos, Cindy
12
Marshall
25:00
75
Leadbetter, Olivia
11
Marshall
25:02
76
Kavanaugh, Olivia
12
La Salle
25:17
77
SALAZAR, JACKIE
12
Bassett
25:59
78
Monrreal, Vanessa
10
Bassett
26:05
79
CERNA, SUMMER
11
University Prep-
26:48
80
Acilar, Itxel
9
California Milit
27:53
81
Ramirez, Lucy
9
California Milit
28:06
82
Avila, Brittany
9
California Milit
28:37
83
Heradia, Esbeth
10
California Milit
29:09
84
Baker, Brittany
12
California Milit
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thomas, Lizzy
12
Harvard-Westlake
18:12
2
ALONZO, BIANCA
10
Marlborough
18:20
3
Fleming, Emma
11
Oaks Christian
18:25
Displaying
2001 - 3000
of
3,309
Pages: [
<
]
1
2
3
4
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1465851 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
364 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Academy Of Careers A
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
35
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results of CIF- SS Prelims are posted
here
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 17th 2013, 4:39am
Scott Joerger
San Marino, Santa Ynez, Don Bosco, Nordoff final 4 qualifiers D4 Boys
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:51pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Jserra, Laguna Beach, Salesian, Harvard-Westlake, andâ¦
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:50pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Bishop Amat, Corona D.M., PV, Paso Robles, San Marcos
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D3 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Jeanette Zambrano, Kelsey Harper, Marya Marcano, Rachel Iida
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:26pm
Scott Joerger
Loyola's Team Time of 76:54 just 3 seconds off of Warren's earlier screamer.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:23pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Loyola, El Toro, LB Poly, California
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:22pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Final Qualier: Paraclete with 1:42.22 team time.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Harvard-Wstlk, Nipomo, Mayfield, Oaks Christian, Flintrdg S.H.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:13pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Bianca Alanzo, Marlborough; Hanna Finchamp, Maranatha
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:11pm
Scott Joerger
Warren's Team Time was 76:51 - that's a 15:25 Average! #SmokinFast
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:09pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Warren, Burbank, El Rancho, Rancho Cucamonga
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:07pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Branden Randall, Roosevelt; Craig Huff, Marina
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:06pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Mariah Theologidy, Paraclete
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:03pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Jserra, La Reina, Templeton, Xavier Prep, Fillmore
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 7:02pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Ind - Enrique Serna, Loara
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:29pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 2 Qualifiers: Dana Hills, Ftn Valley, Corona, Santa Monica
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:28pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Ind - Caroline Pietrzyk, Malibu; Madeline McDonald, Rosary
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:27pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D4 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Big Bear, Laguna Bch, Crean Lu. San Marino, Notre Dame S.O.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 6:05pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D1 Ht 1 Qualifiers: Great Oak, Crescenta Val., Arcadia, Walnut
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:44pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Yucaipa, San Clemente, King (Riv), LB Poly
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:39pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Girls D1 Ht 4 Qualifiers: Ind - Taylor Mirada, Knight; Marrissa Pluma, Downey
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:38pm
Scott Joerger
CIFSS Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: Ind - Spencer Keith, CDM; Bryan Tellez, El Monte
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:35pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 : Looks like South Pasadena was fastest 6th for final spot
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
Scott Joerger
Boys D3 Ht 3 Qualifiers: PV, Rubidoux, SLO, Cathedral, Org Lutheran
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 16th 2013, 5:30pm
View More
History for CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
14
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
2
2
397
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
1031
2016
1
24
3
376
2015
1
31
1
558
2014
1
31
5
2013
1
38
13
1910
2012
1
3
7
427
2011
1
2
140
2010
1
4
3
19
2009
2
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!